Komandos

A B C Č D F G H I J K L M N O P R S Š T U V W Z Ž
Profesionalios Mėgėjų Visos


A
Akmenės SC-Grudita
Alytaus Dzūkija
Alytaus RKL-GUT.LT
Alytaus SRC-Dzūkija
Andoros MoraBanc
Angolos rinktinė
Anykščių KKSC-Elmis
Ankaros Turk Telekom
Antverpeno Telenet Giants
Argentinos rinktinė
Atėnų AEK
Atėnų Panathinaikos
Atlanta Hawks
Australijos rinktinė
Avelino Sidigas
B
Badalonos Divina Seguros Joventut
Bairoito Medi
Bambergo Brose
Bandirmos Banvit
Baro KK Mornar
Barselonos FC Barcelona
Belgrado Crvena Zvezda
Belgrado Partizan
Berlyno ALBA
Biržų Biržai-KKSC
Bolonijos Virtus
Bonos Telekom Baskets
Boston Celtics
Brazilijos rinktinė
Brešos Leonessa Basket
Brooklyn Nets
Burgoso CB Miraflores
Bursos Tofas
C
Charlotte Hornets
Chicago Bulls
Cleveland Cavaliers
ČE
Čekijos rinktinė
D
Dallas Mavericks
Danijos jaunučių merginų rinktinė
Denver Nuggets
Detroit Pistons
Dižono JDA
Dominikos Respublikos rinktinė
Dramblio Kaulo Kranto rinktinė
F
Filipinų rinktinė
Frankfurto Fraport Skyliners
Fribūro Olympic
Fuenlabrados Montakit
G
Gargždų SC
Gargždų SC-Led Head
Gdynės Arka
Golden State Warriors
Graikijos rinktinė
H
Holono Hapoel
Houston Rockets
I
Indiana Pacers
Irano rinktinė
Ispanijos rinktinė
Italijos rinktinė
J
Japonijos rinktinė
JAV rinktinė
Jeruzalės Hapoel
Jonavos Jonava-2
Jonavos Sintek-Jonava
Joniškio Delikatesas
Jordanijos rinktinė
Juodkalnijos rinktinė
Jurbarko Jurbarkas
K
Kaišiadorių Kaišiadorys-Savingė
Kanados rinktinė
Kauno Aistės-LSMU
Kauno Atletas
Kauno KM Žalgiris
Kauno krepšinio akademija Snaiperis
Kauno KTU
Kauno LSU-Aistės-2
Kauno r. Omega
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno Žalgiris-2
Kauno Žalgiris-2
Kauno Žalgiris-3
Kazanės UNIKS
Kėdainių Nevėžis
Kėdainių SC-Balticum
Kelmės Kelmė
Kinijos rinktinė
KK Patriotės
Klaipėdos Fortūna
Klaipėdos LCC
Klaipėdos Neptūnas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Klaipėdos VKKM-Neptūnas
Kopenhagos DBA
Krasnodaro Lokomotiv
Krasnodaro Lokomotiv
Kretingos Kretinga
Kupiškio KK Kupiškis
L
Las Palmo Herbalife Gran Canaria
Latvijos rinktinė
Le Mano Sarthe Basket
Lenkijos rinktinė
Lietuvos kurčiųjų sporto klubas
Lietuvos rinktinė
Limožo CSP
Liublianos Petrol Olimpija
Liudvigsburgo MHP Riesen
Ljobregato l'Hospitaleto Torrons Vicens
Los Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles Lakers
Lugo Cafes Candelas Breogan
M
Madrido Movistar Estudiantes
Madrido Real
Malagos Unicaja
Manresos BAXI
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga-2
Marijampolės ŽSM
Maskvos CSKA
Maskvos CSKA
Maskvos srities Chimki
Mažeikių Ereliai
Mažeikių SM-Dubgiris
Memphis Grizzlies
Miami Heat
Milano AX Armani Exchange
Milwaukee Bucks
Minnesota Timberwolves
Minsko Tsmoki-2
Miuncheno Bayern
Molėtų Ežerūnas
Monako Basket
Mursijos UCAM
N
Nantero 92
Naujosios Zelandijos rinktinė
New York Knicks
New Orleans Pelicans
Nigerijos rinktinė
Nymburko ČEZ
Noreikiai
O
Oklahoma Thunder
Opavos BK Opava
Orlando Magic
Ostendės Filou
P
Pakruojo Pakruojis-Lygumų ŽŪB
Palangos Kuršiai
Palangos Palanga
Panevėžio Bangenė-Aivera
Panevėžio Lietkabelis
Panevėžio Naftėnas-KKSC
Paryžiaus CFBB
Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės
Patrų Promitheas
Philadelphia 76ers
Phoenix Suns
Pietų Korėjos rinktinė
Pirėjo Olympiakos
Plungės Olimpas
Podgoricos Buducnost
Portland Trail Blazers
Prancūzijos rinktinė
Prienų KKSC
Prienų Skycop
Puerto Riko rinktinė
R
Radviliškio KK Radviliškis-ŠSPC
Raseinių Raseiniai
Rygos Stradina Universitate
Rygos TTT
Romos Stellazzurra
Rusijos rinktinė
S
Sacramento Kings
Salonikų PAOK
San Antonio Spurs
San Sebastiano Gipuzkoa Basket
Sankt Peterburgo Zenit
Santjago de Kompostelos Monbus Obradoiro
Saragosos Tecnyconta
Senegalo rinktinė
Serbijos rinktinė
Stambulo Anadolu Efes
Stambulo Besiktas
Stambulo Darussafaka
Stambulo Fenerbahce
Stambulo Galatasaray
Strasbūro IG
Suomijos rinktinė
ŠA
Šakių Šakiai
Šakių Vytis
ŠI
Šiaulių KA Saulė-SG-ASKA
Šiaulių Šiauliai
Šiaulių Šiauliai-Universitetas
Šilalės Lūšis
Šilutės Šilutė
T
Talino Ulikool
Tauragės Fortūna-Agava
Tauragės krepšinio klubas
Tel Avivo Maccabi
Telšių Telšiai
Tenerifės Iberostar
Toronto Raptors
Trento Dolomiti Energia
Tuniso rinktinė
Turino Fiat
Turkijos rinktinė
U
Ukmergės Olimpas
Ukmergės Vilkmergė
Ulmo Ratiopharm
Utah Jazz
Utenos Juventus
V
Valensijos Basket
Venecijos Umana Reyer
Venesuelos rinktinė
Ventspilio Ventspils
Vilerbano ASVEL
Vilkaviškio Perlas
Vilniaus BC Tiketa
Vilniaus DPV
Vilniaus Kibirkštis
Vilniaus Kibirkštis-VKM
Vilniaus Perlas
Vilniaus Rytas
Vilniaus Rytas-2
Vilniaus Stekas-Rivilė
Vilniaus Svaja
Vilniaus universitetas
Vilniaus VK-Kamanė
Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
Vitorijos Baskonia
Vloclaveko Anwil
Vokietijos rinktinė
W
Washington Wizards
Z
Zagrebo Cedevita
ŽE
Žemutinio Naugardo Nizhny Novgorod