Rodyti
Sezonas
Mėnesis
Etapas
Kategorija
Reikšmė
Kita

Žaidėjas EFF Komanda GM EFF , min EFF , max
1. Laurynas Birutis 21,53 Šiaulių Šiauliai
17 0 37
2. Bamba Fall 20,43 Talino Kalev/TLU
14 11 33
3. Viktors Iljins 19,82 Valmieros Valmiera/ORDO
11 1 34
4. Eigirdas Žukauskas 19,33 Prienų-Birštono Vytautas
3 10 27
5. Devonte Upson 19,17 Raplos AVIS Utilitas
12 4 29
6. Janar Talts 18,94 Tartu Rock
18 7 35
7. Denis Krestinin 17,94 Jūrmalos Jurmala/Fenikss
17 9 30
8. Janis Kaufmanis 17,92 Valmieros Valmiera/ORDO
12 0 40
9. Rinalds Sirsnins 17,43 Uogrės Ogre
14 2 28
10. Bambale Osby 17,14 Talino Kalev/TLU
7 -3 27
11. Kyle Prince Benjamin 17,14 Liepojos Betsafe/Liepaja
7 6 36
12. Vytenis Čižauskas 16,64 Tartu Rock
14 8 30
13. Julius Kazakauskas 16,56 Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės
Tartu Rock
16 4 33
14. Donatas Sabeckis 16,39 Šiaulių Šiauliai
18 7 34
15. Dominique Hawkins 16,33 Raplos AVIS Utilitas
6 10 27
16. Trevon Hughes 16,07 Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės
14 5 31
17. Nolan Cressler 16,00 Raplos AVIS Utilitas
12 -1 40
18. Kristjan Kitsing 15,78 Tartu Rock
18 -2 26
19. Vyacheslav Bobrov 15,13 Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės
16 5 29
20. Yauheni Beliankou 14,82 Minsko Cmoki-Minsk
11 3 28
21. Martin Giese 14,60 Talino TTU
10 8 24
22. Jahenns Manigat 14,44 Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės
9 4 26
23. Edgars Jeromanovs 14,29 Jūrmalos Jurmala/Fenikss
17 3 26
24. Denys Lukashov 13,60 Prienų-Birštono Vytautas
5 4 20
25. John Taylor 13,57 Atyrau Barsy
7 2 21
26. Martynas Linkevičius 13,50 Prienų-Birštono Vytautas
6 -1 24
27. Richards Zebergs 13,40 Uogrės Ogre
10 4 26
28. Edvinas Šeškus 13,17 Prienų-Birštono Vytautas
6 4 26
29. Arminas Urbutis 12,94 Šiaulių Šiauliai
18 -3 31
30. Carl Engstrom 12,71 Tartu Rock
17 0 30
31. Janis Poznaks 12,67 Uogrės Ogre
12 2 28
32. Tomas Lekūnas 12,65 Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės
17 -1 26
33. Da'Quan Cook 12,57 Atyrau Barsy
7 -1 30
34. Mihkel Kirves 12,50 Pernu Parnu
12 1 24
35. Toomas Raadik 12,45 Talino TTU
11 1 25
36. Ervins Jonats 12,41 Jūrmalos Jurmala/Fenikss
17 -2 26
37. Steven Cook 12,27 Tartu Rock
11 -6 33
38. Saimon Sutt 12,23 Pernu Parnu
13 -2 31
39. Arturs Ausejs 12,22 Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės
18 2 21
40. Osvaldas Olisevičius 11,91 Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės
11 0 23
41. Akeem Wright 11,86 Šiaulių Šiauliai
14 0 29
42. Guntis Sipolins 11,67 Uogrės Ogre
12 0 28
43. Kristo Saage 11,50 Talino Kalev/TLU
14 -4 23
44. Oliver Metsalu 11,45 Talino TTU
11 3 23
45. Aliaksei Lashkevich 11,38 Minsko Cmoki-Minsk
8 4 18
46. Gints Antrops 11,36 Uogrės Ogre
11 3 20
47. Dorde Dzeletovic 11,33 Talino Kalev/TLU
12 -1 21
48. Ivars Žvigurs 11,24 Jūrmalos Jurmala/Fenikss
17 0 31
49. Egidijus Dimša 10,80 Prienų-Birštono Vytautas
5 3 21
50. Janis Antrops 10,73 Uogrės Ogre
11 0 29
51. Nicholas Joseph Zeisloft 10,55 Šiaulių Šiauliai
11 -1 22
52. Maris Ziedins 10,50 Raplos AVIS Utilitas
6 3 20
53. Tanel Sokk 10,35 Tartu Rock
17 1 21
54. Nikolay Bazhin 10,33 Atyrau Barsy
12 -4 27
55. Martynas Varnas 10,29 Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės
17 -1 21
56. Ignas Fiodorovas 10,29 Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės
14 0 26
57. Nikita Balashov 10,14 Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės
14 1 25
58. Siim Markus Post 10,00 Pernu Parnu
12 -3 26
59. Hendrik Eelmae 10,00 Tartu Rock
9 -1 22
60. Rannar Raap 9,77 Pernu Parnu
13 0 20
61. Vytautas Šarakauskas 9,65 Šiaulių Šiauliai
17 -1 24
62. Toms Leimanis 9,36 Liepojos Betsafe/Liepaja
11 0 20
63. Justas Sinica 9,33 Prienų-Birštono Vytautas
6 3 19
64. Kristaps Dargais 9,29 Uogrės Ogre
7 3 18
65. Lauris Mizis 9,14 Uogrės Ogre
14 -1 28
66. Edmunds Elksnis 9,10 Valmieros Valmiera/ORDO
10 -4 26
67. Reimo Tamm 9,09 Talino Kalev/TLU
11 -4 24
68. Marcis Vitols 8,85 Uogrės Ogre
13 0 25
69. Tomas Dimša 8,80 Prienų-Birštono Vytautas
5 1 22
70. Karl Johan Lips 8,75 Pernu Parnu
12 0 26
71. Haralds Karlis 8,71 Jūrmalos Jurmala/Fenikss
17 -3 26
72. Roberts Niedra 8,69 Uogrės Ogre
13 1 26
73. Viktar Ausepian 8,64 Minsko Cmoki-Minsk
11 0 22
74. Roman Rubinshteyn 8,45 Minsko Cmoki-Minsk
11 -5 16
75. Sten Olmre 8,09 Talino TTU
11 -3 29
76. Indrek Kajupank 8,08 Raplos AVIS Utilitas
12 0 18
77. Tomas Galeckas 8,07 Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės
15 -4 16
78. Gert Dorbek 7,75 Raplos AVIS Utilitas
12 -7 17
79. Eduards Hazners 7,58 Valmieros Valmiera/ORDO
12 -4 23
80. Šarūnas Beniušis 7,56 Šiaulių Šiauliai
18 -5 23
81. Kaido Saks 7,50 Talino Kalev/TLU
14 -2 19
82. Norman Kabin 7,33 Talino TTU
12 -3 27
83. Karlis Lasmanis 7,33 Liepojos Betsafe/Liepaja
9 -6 24
84. Steponas Babrauskas 7,30 Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės
10 -3 17
85. Kustas Poldoja 7,25 Raplos AVIS Utilitas
8 0 18
86. Roberts Krastins 7,18 Liepojos Betsafe/Liepaja
11 -1 17
87. Paulius Ivanauskas 7,00 Prienų-Birštono Vytautas
5 -2 15
88. Timo Eichfuss 6,85 Pernu Parnu
13 -2 14
89. Davids Viksne 6,55 Valmieros Valmiera/ORDO
11 -3 15
90. Evaldas Šaulys 6,41 Šiaulių Šiauliai
17 -3 22
91. Kristupas Žemaitis 6,39 Šiaulių Šiauliai
18 -4 19
92. Levan Maskhulia 6,20 Talino TTU
10 -3 15
93. Mikhail Yevstigneev 6,00 Atyrau Barsy
7 -1 17
94. Kristaps Plavnieks 5,88 Jūrmalos Jurmala/Fenikss
17 -1 17
95. Maksim Liutych 5,78 Minsko Cmoki-Minsk
9 -1 19
96. Karl Martin Kask 5,69 Pernu Parnu
13 -4 22
97. Mario Paiste 5,50 Talino Kalev/TLU
12 -3 15
98. Vladimir Ivanov 5,00 Atyrau Barsy
12 -7 21
99. Gediminas Maceina 5,00 Prienų-Birštono Vytautas
6 -2 18
100. Ugis Pinete 4,76 Jūrmalos Jurmala/Fenikss
17 -4 17
101. Sven Kaldre 4,58 Raplos AVIS Utilitas
12 -6 20
102. Martin Jurtom 4,54 Talino Kalev/TLU
13 -3 26
103. Robin Kivi 4,45 Tartu Rock
11 -5 22
104. Pavel Ilin 4,44 Atyrau Barsy
9 -19 23
105. Sander Viilup 4,36 Talino TTU
11 -3 17
106. Tom Kaldre 4,31 Talino Kalev/TLU
13 -2 17
107. Arturs Strelnieks 4,29 Jūrmalos Jurmala/Fenikss
17 -2 13
108. Sten Saaremael 4,23 Pernu Parnu
13 -3 14
109. Anton Vashkevich 4,22 Minsko Cmoki-Minsk
9 -7 17
110. Ojars Berzins 4,00 Valmieros Valmiera/ORDO
12 -6 17
111. Mart Rosenthal 3,94 Tartu Rock
16 -2 16
112. Andrei Rahozenka 3,88 Minsko Cmoki-Minsk
8 -3 16
113. Kiur Akenparg 3,54 Talino Kalev/TLU
13 -5 17
114. Anrijs Miska 3,44 Valmieros Valmiera/ORDO
9 -3 14
115. Tonis Peil 3,36 Talino TTU
11 -5 16
116. Rihards Berzins 3,36 Liepojos Betsafe/Liepaja
11 -4 8
117. Davids Atelbauers 3,33 Uogrės Ogre
12 -5 14
118. Marcis Saulitis 3,20 Jūrmalos Jurmala/Fenikss
15 -6 19
119. Armands Berkis 3,00 Liepojos Betsafe/Liepaja
8 -3 11
120. Rain Koort 2,88 Talino TTU
8 -4 10
121. Niks Jansons 2,78 Valmieros Valmiera/ORDO
9 -4 10
122. Bartas Aleksandravičius 2,67 Prienų-Birštono Vytautas
3 0 6
123. Marat Adilkhan 2,50 Atyrau Barsy
6 0 8
124. Arnis Ate 2,45 Liepojos Betsafe/Liepaja
11 -4 5
125. Giedrius Stankevičius 2,40 Šiaulių Šiauliai
10 -4 18
126. Ivan Aladka 2,30 Minsko Cmoki-Minsk
10 -2 9
127. Janis Dilevka 2,20 Jūrmalos Jurmala/Fenikss
10 -2 8
128. Siarhei Tatur 2,18 Minsko Cmoki-Minsk
11 -4 17
129. Kiryl Chumakou 2,00 Minsko Cmoki-Minsk
6 -5 13
130. Askar Maidekin 1,83 Atyrau Barsy
12 -5 12
131. Mantvydas Žukauskas 1,78 Šiaulių Šiauliai
9 -2 7
132. Rytis Pipiras 1,70 Šiaulių Šiauliai
10 -5 14
133. Maksim Hudin 1,67 Valmieros Valmiera/ORDO
6 -6 7
134. Janis Vahter 1,64 Talino Kalev/TLU
11 -7 11
135. Kristjan Voolaid 1,60 Raplos AVIS Utilitas
10 -3 6
136. Marek Ruut 1,30 Raplos AVIS Utilitas
10 -3 6
137. Artur Kononstuk 1,11 Pernu Parnu
9 -2 4
138. Daniels Gersons 0,90 Valmieros Valmiera/ORDO
10 -2 5
139. Andrei Stabrouski 0,64 Minsko Cmoki-Minsk
11 -4 7
140. Tormi Nilts 0,44 Pernu Parnu
9 -4 8
141. Rustam Utegen 0,17 Atyrau Barsy
12 -5 5
142. Nikita Zadvornijs 0,17 Valmieros Valmiera/ORDO
6 -1 2