Rodyti
Sezonas
Mėnesis
Etapas
Kategorija
Reikšmė
Kita

Žaidėjas PTS Komanda GM PTS , min PTS , max
1. Aurimas Majauskas 27,00 1 27 27
2. Mantas Šerkšnas 23,50 Molėtų Ežerūnas
2 21 26
3. Valdas Undraitis 22,00 Šilalės Lūšis
2 19 25
4. Tautvydas Kazimieras Vyšniauskas 22,00 Molėtų Ežerūnas
2 15 29
5. Rytis Biliartas 21,50 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
2 20 23
6. Uladzislau Blizniuk 17,50 Minsko Tsmoki-2
26 6 30
7. Eimantas Žilius 17,50 Šilalės Lūšis
2 14 21
8. Dominykas Bučas 16,50 Molėtų Ežerūnas
2 16 17
9. Karolis Babkauskas 16,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
2 12 20
10. Julius Liesis 16,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
2 10 22
11. Aurimas Kieža 16,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
1 16 16
12. Laurynas Lučinskas 15,67 Gargždų Gargždai
Palangos Kuršiai
3 11 24
13. Daniil Barysevich 15,28 Minsko Tsmoki-2
18 0 32
14. Mindaugas Reminas 15,00 Palangos Kuršiai
2 14 16
15. Ąžuolas Tubelis 15,00 Vilniaus Perlas
1 15 15
16. Karolis Babušis 15,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
1 15 15
17. Ibrahim Mulaomerovic 15,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 15 15
18. Augustas Marčiulionis 14,50 Vilniaus Perlas
2 12 17
19. Paulius Beliavičius 14,00 Šakių Vytis
2 13 15
20. Žygimantas Jocys 14,00 Telšių Telšiai
2 8 20
21. Robertas Keliačius 14,00 Palangos Kuršiai
2 13 15
22. Simonas Serapinas 13,50 Šilutės Šilutė
2 13 14
23. Tadas Sebežiovas 13,50 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
2 12 15
24. Marijus Užupis 13,50 Šakių Vytis
2 2 25
25. Mindaugas Norkus 13,50 Telšių Telšiai
2 9 18
26. Giedrius Stankevičius 13,50 Joniškio Delikatesas
2 13 14
27. Adas Šimonis 13,50 Vilniaus Perlas
2 11 16
28. Andreas Kalogiros 13,50 Vilniaus Perlas
2 6 21
29. Einaras Tubutis 13,00 Vilniaus Perlas
2 6 20
30. Tomas Rimša 13,00 Telšių Telšiai
2 13 13
31. Martynas Pacevičius 13,00 Jonavos BC Jonava
2 13 13
32. Jokūbas Rubinas 13,00 Vilniaus Perlas
2 12 14
33. Gintautas Matulis 13,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
1 13 13
34. Byron Christopher Sanford 12,50 Šilutės Šilutė
2 7 18
35. Mantas Rubštavičius 12,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
2 10 14
36. Karolis Sapiega 12,00 Palangos Kuršiai
2 12 12
37. Ian Emanuel Gardener Jr 12,00 Jonavos BC Jonava
2 8 16
38. Kahlil Wesley Jaquan Thomas 12,00 Jonavos BC Jonava
2 11 13
39. Kšištof Lavrinovič 12,00 Šakių Vytis
1 12 12
40. Ovidijus Kaminskis 12,00 Telšių Telšiai
1 12 12
41. Matas Repšys 12,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
1 12 12
42. Rokas Ulvydas 11,50 Joniškio Delikatesas
2 7 16
43. Paulius Murauskas 11,50 Kauno Žalgiris-2
2 8 15
44. Vilius Pocius 11,00 Telšių Telšiai
2 10 12
45. Aistis Pilauskas 11,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
2 10 12
46. Mogga Charles Arnado Lado 11,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 11 11
47. Aliaksei Navoichyk 10,97 Minsko Tsmoki-2
30 3 24
48. Airidas Giedraitis 10,50 Joniškio Delikatesas
2 9 12
49. Eimantas Stankevičius 10,50 Joniškio Delikatesas
2 9 12
50. Gvidas Galinauskas 10,50 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
2 6 15
51. Ernestas Bružas 10,33 Telšių Telšiai
Gargždų Gargždai
3 0 16
52. Arvydas Kačinas 10,00 Gargždų Gargždai
2 4 16
53. Justas Sakalauskas 10,00 Šakių Vytis
2 8 12
54. Ainaras Budginas 10,00 Telšių Telšiai
2 5 15
55. Mintautas Mockus 10,00 2 6 14
56. Ignas Razutis 10,00 Telšių Telšiai
1 10 10
57. Aurelijus Pukelis 10,00 Šakių Vytis
1 10 10
58. Martynas Zigmantavičius 10,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
1 10 10
59. Justinas Ramanauskas 10,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
1 10 10
60. Juozas Balčiūnas 10,00 Jonavos BC Jonava
1 10 10
61. Mantas Ruikis 9,50 Gargždų Gargždai
2 8 11
62. Kornelijus Zikas 9,50 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
2 9 10
63. Omar Terrell Alston 9,50 Šilutės Šilutė
2 8 11
64. Deividas Keburys 9,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
2 6 12
65. Edgaras Danys 9,00 Palangos Kuršiai
2 8 10
66. Martynas Šeputis 9,00 Šilalės Lūšis
1 9 9
67. Antanas Bertašius 9,00 Telšių Telšiai
1 9 9
68. Rimantas Daunys 9,00 Palangos Kuršiai
1 9 9
69. Ernestas Jonkus 9,00 Gargždų Gargždai
1 9 9
70. Luka Zaharijevic 9,00 Palangos Kuršiai
1 9 9
71. Rokas Jukonis 8,50 Molėtų Ežerūnas
2 8 9
72. Laurynas Mikalauskas 8,50 Gargždų Gargždai
2 7 10
73. Augustinas Venckus 8,50 Mažeikių Ereliai
2 8 9
74. Justas Vazalis 8,50 Jonavos BC Jonava
2 7 10
75. Ignas Bilinskas 8,50 Molėtų Ežerūnas
2 4 13
76. Redas Jakubauskas 8,50 Jonavos BC Jonava
2 4 13
77. Gabrielius Mažeika 8,50 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
2 8 9
78. Mindaugas Čepauskas 8,00 Šilalės Lūšis
2 5 11
79. Dominykas Zupkauskas 8,00 Molėtų Ežerūnas
2 3 13
80. Jonas Dumašius 8,00 Gargždų Gargždai
2 3 13
81. Tadas Poška 8,00 Gargždų Gargždai
2 7 9
82. Dominykas Stenionis 8,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
2 6 10
83. Darjuš Lavrinovič 8,00 Šakių Vytis
1 8 8
84. Martynas Linkevičius 8,00 Jonavos BC Jonava
1 8 8
85. Tomas Galeckas 8,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
1 8 8
86. Edvinas Jezukevičius 8,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
1 8 8
87. Giedrius Bergaudas 8,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
1 8 8
88. Ernestas Mankauskas 8,00 Jonavos BC Jonava
1 8 8
89. Gabrielius Čelka 8,00 Šakių Vytis
1 8 8
90. Amisi David Kapinga 8,00 Jonavos BC Jonava
1 8 8
91. Matas Dabulevičius 8,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
1 8 8
92. Valerii Anisimov 8,00 Palangos Kuršiai
1 8 8
93. Justas Nausėdas 7,50 Mažeikių Ereliai
2 5 10
94. Simas Jarumbauskas 7,50 Vilniaus Perlas
2 0 15
95. Andrius Gaidys 7,00 Šilutės Šilutė
2 5 9
96. Mantvydas Žukauskas 7,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
2 7 7
97. Justas Šukelis 7,00 Molėtų Ežerūnas
2 4 10
98. Arijus Adomauskas 7,00 Gargždų Gargždai
2 7 7
99. Deividas Anužis 7,00 Gargždų Gargždai
1 7 7
100. Deividas Kumelis 7,00 Šilalės Lūšis
1 7 7
101. Rokas Stankevičius 7,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 7 7
102. Vadzim Stubeda 6,67 Minsko Tsmoki-2
27 0 14
103. Tomas Balčiūnas 6,50 Mažeikių Ereliai
2 2 11
104. Paulius Poška 6,50 Šilutės Šilutė
2 6 7
105. Ernestas Sederevičius 6,50 Šilutės Šilutė
2 2 11
106. Dovydas Daubaris 6,50 Mažeikių Ereliai
2 5 8
107. Gediminas Leščiauskas 6,50 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
2 4 9
108. Pijus Rimkus 6,50 Vilniaus Perlas
2 3 10
109. Justas Maceikis 6,50 2 4 9
110. Robertas Miliauskas 6,50 Šilutės Šilutė
2 4 9
111. Mikita Balaban 6,39 Minsko Tsmoki-2
18 0 16
112. Uladzimir Krysevich 6,19 Minsko Tsmoki-2
27 0 19
113. Raimondas Matutis 6,00 Šilalės Lūšis
2 5 7
114. Karolis Kokoška 6,00 Šakių Vytis
2 3 9
115. Tautvydas Kliučinykas 6,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
2 6 6
116. Taurantas Tamošiūnas 6,00 Palangos Kuršiai
2 3 9
117. Mantvydas Staniulis 6,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
2 4 8
118. Markas Užukauskas 6,00 Šakių Vytis
2 0 12
119. Arminas Kleišys 6,00 Jonavos BC Jonava
2 6 6
120. Ignas Lukošius 6,00 Molėtų Ežerūnas
1 6 6
121. Arminas Bergaudas 6,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
1 6 6
122. Rokas Nikitinas 6,00 Palangos Kuršiai
1 6 6
123. Rokas Triaušys 6,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 6 6
124. Oskaras Pleikys 6,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
1 6 6
125. Kemal Canbolat 6,00 Šilutės Šilutė
1 6 6
126. Brandon De Shawn Bolden 6,00 Šilalės Lūšis
1 6 6
127. Anton Vashkevich 5,96 Minsko Tsmoki-2
23 0 23
128. Raman Hests 5,71 Minsko Tsmoki-2
28 0 12
129. Andrius Aleksandrovas 5,50 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
2 0 11
130. Titas Lengvinas 5,50 Gargždų Gargždai
2 0 11
131. Aidas Viskontas 5,00 Palangos Kuršiai
2 0 10
132. Tauras Ulevičius 5,00 Molėtų Ežerūnas
2 3 7
133. Martynas Pronskus 5,00 2 4 6
134. Paulius Danusevičius 5,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
2 2 8
135. Jonas Zakas 5,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
1 5 5
136. Kiryl Chumakou 5,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 5 5
137. Rokas Bendikas 5,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
1 5 5
138. Erikas Jakštys 5,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 5 5
139. Christian Michael Nobles 5,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 5 5
140. Aleksas Mackevičius 5,00 1 5 5
141. Edas Valenta 5,00 1 5 5
142. Linas Lekavičius 4,50 Šilutės Šilutė
2 4 5
143. Modestas Žaunieriūnas 4,50 Jonavos BC Jonava
2 4 5
144. Ernestas Naruševičius 4,50 Vilniaus Perlas
2 0 9
145. Modestas Kancleris 4,50 Kauno Žalgiris-2
2 2 7
146. Kasparas Jonauskas 4,50 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
2 3 6
147. Vingaudas Radišauskas 4,50 Šilutės Šilutė
2 4 5
148. Liudas Valantinas 4,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
2 3 5
149. Paulius Semaška 4,00 Šakių Vytis
2 4 4
150. Mykolas Dieninis 4,00 Palangos Kuršiai
2 4 4
151. Ugnius Mineikis 4,00 Šilalės Lūšis
2 3 5
152. Erikas Jermolajevas 4,00 Vilniaus Perlas
2 2 6
153. Deividas Visockis 4,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
2 2 6
154. Vytautas Jakubaitis 4,00 Šilutės Šilutė
2 2 6
155. Modestas Jurkaitis 4,00 Šilalės Lūšis
2 3 5
156. Tadas Juozas Ruškys 4,00 Palangos Kuršiai
2 2 6
157. Ivan Aladka 4,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 4 4
158. Edgaras Preibys 4,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 4 4
159. Tautvydas Rimkus 4,00 Šilutės Šilutė
1 4 4
160. Titas Sargiūnas 4,00 1 4 4
161. Radvilas Kneižys 4,00 1 4 4
162. Rokas Jocius 4,00 1 4 4
163. Vadzim Tratsiak 3,80 Minsko Tsmoki-2
25 0 16
164. Vitali Lebedev 3,65 Minsko Tsmoki-2
26 0 14
165. Maksim Karattsou 3,57 Minsko Tsmoki-2
28 0 10
166. Justas Košys 3,50 Šilalės Lūšis
2 0 7
167. Domantas Vilys 3,50 Šakių Vytis
2 0 7
168. Šarūnas Valunta 3,50 Joniškio Delikatesas
2 3 4
169. Petras Piekus 3,50 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
2 3 4
170. Mantvydas Kalinauskas 3,50 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
2 2 5
171. Ignas Antanaitis 3,50 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
2 0 7
172. Laurynas Kaveckis 3,00 Telšių Telšiai
1 3 3
173. Justinas Bardauskas 3,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
1 3 3
174. Jameel Bernard Taylor 3,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 3 3
175. Eimantas Kud 3,00 1 3 3
176. Hleb Pahrabitski 2,53 Minsko Tsmoki-2
15 0 8
177. Vidas Veryga 2,50 Šilalės Lūšis
2 2 3
178. Oleg Kojenets 2,50 2 2 3
179. Aringas Brazauskas 2,50 2 0 5
180. Rokas Rakevičius 2,00 Šilalės Lūšis
2 2 2
181. Ernestas Serkevičius 2,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
2 0 4
182. Andrius Globys 2,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
2 2 2
183. Martynas Tamulevičius 2,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
2 0 4
184. Kristupas Keinys 2,00 2 1 3
185. Valdemaras Knystautas 2,00 Šilalės Lūšis
1 2 2
186. Julius Gustas 2,00 Šilalės Lūšis
1 2 2
187. Nedas Kancleris 2,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
1 2 2
188. Ignas Goliančik 2,00 Vilniaus Perlas
1 2 2
189. Gytis Mačionis 2,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
1 2 2
190. Matas Gasiūnas 2,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
1 2 2
191. Matas Mačijauskas 2,00 Vilniaus Perlas
1 2 2
192. Quincy O'Neal Taylor 2,00 Palangos Kuršiai
1 2 2
193. Nojus Bieliauskas 2,00 Molėtų Ežerūnas
1 2 2
194. Mikita Stasilevich 1,65 Minsko Tsmoki-2
23 0 10
195. Šarūnas Vingelis 1,00 Šakių Vytis
2 0 2
196. Kajus Petrulevičius 1,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
2 0 2