Rodyti
Sezonas
Mėnesis
Etapas
Kategorija
Reikšmė
Kita

Žaidėjas EFF Komanda GM EFF , min EFF , max
1. Dzanan Musa 16,59 Lugo Breogan
29 3 39
2. Giorgio Shermadini 16,31 Tenerifės Lenovo
32 1 33
3. Chima Moneke 16,17 Manresos BAXI
36 3 39
4. Ante Tomic 15,98 Badalonos Joventut
41 3 29
5. Walter Tavares 15,12 Madrido Real
42 -1 41
6. Shannon Evans 14,41 Sevilijos Coosur Real Betis
34 -2 32
7. Nikola Mirotic 13,93 Barselonos FC Barcelona
40 -1 30
8. Angel Delgado 12,91 Bilbao Surne Basket
34 -2 37
9. Bojan Dubljevic 12,17 Valensijos Basket
35 -3 30
10. Marcelinho Huertas 12,05 Tenerifės Lenovo
37 -1 34
11. Alec Peters 11,78 Vitorijos Baskonia
23 -1 27
12. Augusto Lima 11,59 Mursijos UCAM
34 -1 27
13. Vincent Poirier 11,35 Madrido Real
43 -3 29
14. Thomas Scrubb 11,32 Santjago de Kompostelos Monbus Obradoiro
34 -2 29
15. Rasid Mahalbasic 11,22 Lugo Breogan
32 0 24
16. Laurynas Birutis 11,06 Santjago de Kompostelos Monbus Obradoiro
33 -2 37
17. Damien Inglis 10,96 Bilbao Surne Basket
24 -3 28
18. Daniel Diez 10,81 Burgoso CB Miraflores
27 -2 28
19. Guerschon Yabusele 10,52 Madrido Real
42 -1 21
20. Leonardo Meindl 10,50 Fuenlabrados Urbas
28 -2 27
21. Matt Costello 10,22 Vitorijos Baskonia
37 -5 30
22. Ismael Bako 10,06 Manresos BAXI
33 -1 23
23. James Webb 10,03 Mursijos UCAM
33 -2 25
24. Wade Baldwin 9,90 Vitorijos Baskonia
39 -5 33
25. Kyle Alexander 9,76 Fuenlabrados Urbas
33 -1 32
26. Kassius Robertson 9,74 Santjago de Kompostelos Monbus Obradoiro
34 -2 26
27. Derek Willis 9,60 Badalonos Joventut
40 -2 19
28. Gabriel Deck 9,57 Madrido Real
23 -5 27
29. Jacob Wiley 9,56 Sevilijos Coosur Real Betis
18 -3 26
30. Jovan Novak 9,50 Fuenlabrados Urbas
32 -4 22
31. Bruno Fitipaldo 9,43 Tenerifės Lenovo
37 -2 27
32. Tim Abromaitis 9,37 Malagos Unicaja
30 -1 24
33. John Shurna 9,28 Las Palmo Herbalife Gran Canaria
32 -4 24
34. Braydon Hobbs 9,28 Santjago de Kompostelos Monbus Obradoiro
32 -4 24
35. Obi Emegano 9,19 Fuenlabrados Urbas
27 -3 19
36. Simone Fontecchio 9,10 Vitorijos Baskonia
39 -3 36
37. Dusan Ristic 9,03 Fuenlabrados Urbas
34 -3 29
38. Trae Bell-Haynes 8,96 Lugo Breogan
28 -1 27
39. Joe Thomasson 8,91 Manresos BAXI
35 -8 27
40. Codi Miller-McIntyre 8,91 Andoros MoraBanc
34 -5 34
41. Pau Ribas 8,61 Badalonos Joventut
41 -5 21
42. Vladimir Brodziansky 8,59 Badalonos Joventut
27 -7 17
43. Jeff Withey 8,55 Bilbao Surne Basket
33 0 21
44. Tyler Kalinoski 8,52 Lugo Breogan
33 -3 22
45. Dylan Ennis 8,49 Las Palmo Herbalife Gran Canaria
35 0 22
46. Nick Calathes 8,46 Barselonos FC Barcelona
39 -3 26
47. Dejan Kravic 8,45 Malagos Unicaja
Burgoso CB Miraflores
33 -2 23
48. Andzejs Pasecniks 8,36 Sevilijos Coosur Real Betis
25 -3 25
49. Steven Enoch 8,33 Vitorijos Baskonia
40 -4 27
50. Dario Brizuela 8,33 Malagos Unicaja
30 -3 24
51. Isaiah Taylor 8,32 Mursijos UCAM
34 -5 23
52. Kyle Wiltjer 8,28 Tenerifės Lenovo
36 -6 34
53. Vitto Brown 8,24 Sevilijos Coosur Real Betis
33 -7 32
54. Joel Parra 8,17 Badalonos Joventut
41 -2 21
55. Ziga Samar 8,10 Fuenlabrados Urbas
30 -3 21
56. Ivan Cruz 8,09 Lugo Breogan
33 0 25
57. Brandon Davies 8,03 Barselonos FC Barcelona
38 -4 20
58. Marko Lukovic 8,03 Lugo Breogan
32 -4 21
59. Alex Renfroe 8,03 Burgoso CB Miraflores
31 -2 20
60. Thomas Heurtel 8,00 Madrido Real
26 -4 27
61. Jayson Granger 7,87 Vitorijos Baskonia
39 -5 24
62. Adam Hanga 7,84 Madrido Real
37 -1 18
63. Clevin Hannah 7,79 Andoros MoraBanc
33 -8 29
64. Rokas Giedraitis 7,74 Vitorijos Baskonia
38 -6 21
65. Kwan Cheatham 7,66 Fuenlabrados Urbas
32 -5 25
66. Axel Bouteille 7,65 Malagos Unicaja
31 -2 25
67. Henry Ellenson 7,63 Santjago de Kompostelos Monbus Obradoiro
32 -6 17
68. Andrew Goudelock 7,60 Bilbao Surne Basket
30 -2 26
69. Landry Nnoko 7,53 Vitorijos Baskonia
Burgoso CB Miraflores
32 -2 18
70. Louis Labeyrie 7,52 Valensijos Basket
33 -2 22
71. Artem Pustovyi 7,45 Las Palmo Herbalife Gran Canaria
33 -4 20
72. Nicolas Brussino 7,44 Las Palmo Herbalife Gran Canaria
34 -4 19
73. Adam Waczynski 7,44 Saragosos Casademont
34 -4 29
74. Dino Radoncic 7,26 Saragosos Casademont
34 -4 22
75. Jarell Eddie 7,26 Burgoso CB Miraflores
19 -4 17
76. Jasiel Rivero 7,24 Valensijos Basket
34 -3 23
77. A.J. Slaughter 7,24 Las Palmo Herbalife Gran Canaria
33 -6 20
78. Martin Hermannsson 7,20 Valensijos Basket
30 -2 18
79. Ludde Hakanson 7,16 Bilbao Surne Basket
31 -4 30
80. Julian Gamble 7,00 Tenerifės Lenovo
Burgoso CB Miraflores
24 -4 16
81. Mike Tobey 6,96 Valensijos Basket
25 -2 15
82. Sasu Salin 6,92 Tenerifės Lenovo
37 -8 18
83. Tryggvi Hlinason 6,91 Saragosos Casademont
34 -2 22
84. Dani Perez 6,91 Manresos BAXI
33 -6 21
85. Sylvain Francisco 6,90 Manresos BAXI
30 -6 24
86. Victor Arteaga 6,71 Andoros MoraBanc
31 -3 21
87. Nicolas Laprovittola 6,68 Barselonos FC Barcelona
44 -5 21
88. Matt Mobley 6,54 Saragosos Casademont
24 -6 22
89. Sam Van Rossom 6,50 Valensijos Basket
22 -8 17
90. Yankuba Sima 6,44 Manresos BAXI
36 -8 18
91. Tadas Sedekerskis 6,40 Vitorijos Baskonia
35 -2 28
92. Nenad Dimitrijevic 6,32 Valensijos Basket
22 -5 15
93. Babatunde Olumuyiwa 6,28 Andoros MoraBanc
29 -4 20
94. Jaime Pradilla 6,27 Valensijos Basket
37 -6 19
95. Thaddeus McFadden 6,26 Mursijos UCAM
34 -5 34
96. Rokas Jokubaitis 6,23 Barselonos FC Barcelona
39 -1 20
97. Xavi Lopez-Arostegui 6,21 Valensijos Basket
33 -8 18
98. Oriol Pauli 6,18 Andoros MoraBanc
34 -5 25
99. Jordan Davis 6,18 Mursijos UCAM
34 -7 15
100. Deon Thompson 6,16 Saragosos Casademont
25 -2 21
101. Simon Birgander 6,13 Badalonos Joventut
39 -3 22
102. Jaime Fernandez 6,04 Malagos Unicaja
24 -6 26
103. Guillem Vives 6,00 Badalonos Joventut
40 -7 17
104. Victor Claver 6,00 Valensijos Basket
23 -6 29
105. Rafa Luz 5,70 Bilbao Surne Basket
33 -3 23
106. Vitor Benite 5,61 Burgoso CB Miraflores
31 -7 23
107. Andrew Albicy 5,61 Las Palmo Herbalife Gran Canaria
28 -3 19
108. Nemanja Radovic 5,56 Mursijos UCAM
34 -3 19
109. Beka Burjanadze 5,54 Sevilijos Coosur Real Betis
24 -7 18
110. Khalifa Diop 5,53 Las Palmo Herbalife Gran Canaria
34 -6 16
111. Fabien Causeur 5,50 Madrido Real
36 -5 21
112. Xavier Rabaseda 5,41 Burgoso CB Miraflores
34 -3 13
113. Nigel Williams-Goss 5,41 Madrido Real
27 -2 20
114. Santiago Yusta 5,33 Saragosos Casademont
21 -2 13
115. Jordan Bone 5,29 Saragosos Casademont
21 -6 17
116. Kyle Kuric 5,23 Barselonos FC Barcelona
40 -6 17
117. Alberto Diaz 5,21 Malagos Unicaja
33 -4 18
118. Sertac Sanli 5,20 Barselonos FC Barcelona
35 -4 28
119. Fran Guerra 5,16 Tenerifės Lenovo
37 -3 24
120. Alejandro Abrines 5,09 Barselonos FC Barcelona
23 -5 25
121. Sergio Llull 5,05 Madrido Real
38 -3 21
122. Aaron Doornekamp 5,00 Tenerifės Lenovo
37 -6 18
123. Nigel Hayes-Davis 4,93 Barselonos FC Barcelona
40 -3 16
124. Miquel Salvo 4,92 Las Palmo Herbalife Gran Canaria
36 -4 16
125. Luke Maye 4,91 Manresos BAXI
35 -6 15
126. Alex Suarez 4,88 Santjago de Kompostelos Monbus Obradoiro
24 -4 21
127. Chris Kramer 4,86 Las Palmo Herbalife Gran Canaria
21 0 14
128. Gytis Masiulis 4,79 Bilbao Surne Basket
34 -2 14
129. Emanuel Cate 4,76 Mursijos UCAM
34 -4 16
130. Rudy Fernandez 4,76 Madrido Real
29 -7 23
131. Eulis Baez 4,74 Sevilijos Coosur Real Betis
23 -3 16
132. Christopher Czerapowicz 4,70 Mursijos UCAM
30 -2 14
133. Juan Vaulet 4,64 Manresos BAXI
22 -2 13
134. Alberto Abalde 4,61 Madrido Real
31 -5 14
135. Hans Vanwijn 4,44 Saragosos Casademont
27 -5 14
136. David Jelinek 4,42 Andoros MoraBanc
24 -3 15
137. Dairis Bertans 4,29 Sevilijos Coosur Real Betis
34 -9 18
138. Amine Noua 4,29 Andoros MoraBanc
21 -4 28
139. Dragan Milosavljevic 4,25 Fuenlabrados Urbas
20 -7 14
140. Joan Sastre 4,19 Tenerifės Lenovo
36 -4 15
141. Anthony Randolph 4,16 Madrido Real
25 -4 19
142. Drew Crawford 4,13 Andoros MoraBanc
31 -4 21
143. Dejan Todorovic 4,00 Tenerifės Lenovo
20 -4 14
144. Maksim Salash 3,96 Burgoso CB Miraflores
27 -4 15
145. Viny Okouo 3,90 Santjago de Kompostelos Monbus Obradoiro
30 -3 20
146. Elias Valtonen 3,85 Manresos BAXI
34 -4 16
147. Marc Garcia 3,84 Burgoso CB Miraflores
19 -4 16
148. Jordan Sakho 3,82 Lugo Breogan
34 -4 17
149. Rolands Smits 3,79 Barselonos FC Barcelona
43 -3 14
150. Ruben Guerrero 3,67 Malagos Unicaja
33 -3 14
151. Pablo Almazan 3,58 Sevilijos Coosur Real Betis
33 -2 12
152. Brandon Paul 3,46 Badalonos Joventut
26 -5 19
153. Omar Cook 3,45 Saragosos Casademont
22 -3 13
154. Emir Sulejmanovic 3,42 Tenerifės Lenovo
31 -4 11
155. Nacho Llovet 3,38 Andoros MoraBanc
24 -4 12
156. Valentin Bigote 3,32 Bilbao Surne Basket
19 -8 11
157. Jonathan Barreiro 3,30 Malagos Unicaja
33 -6 15
158. Mario Nakic 3,26 Andoros MoraBanc
27 -3 12
159. Erik Quintela 3,19 Lugo Breogan
31 -6 18
160. Alex Reyes 3,06 Bilbao Surne Basket
31 -6 19
161. David Walker 3,00 Bilbao Surne Basket
17 -5 10
162. Andres Rafael Sarita Feliz 2,95 Badalonos Joventut
38 -8 17
163. Moussa Diagne 2,94 Andoros MoraBanc
31 -5 13
164. Edgar Vicedo 2,85 Fuenlabrados Urbas
Malagos Unicaja
Santjago de Kompostelos Monbus Obradoiro
26 -3 14
165. Laurynas Beliauskas 2,81 Santjago de Kompostelos Monbus Obradoiro
27 -4 20
166. Jonathan Rousselle 2,80 Bilbao Surne Basket
30 -5 13
167. Tomas Bellas 2,76 Mursijos UCAM
34 -6 18
168. Vanja Marinkovic 2,72 Vitorijos Baskonia
36 -6 15
169. Josep Puerto 2,65 Valensijos Basket
34 -6 17
170. Matt Mooney 2,53 Malagos Unicaja
17 -6 13
171. Francis Alonso 2,52 Malagos Unicaja
31 -6 11
172. Conor Morgan 2,46 Andoros MoraBanc
28 -4 12
173. Sadiel Rojas 2,45 Mursijos UCAM
33 -10 15
174. Fernando Zurbriggen 2,43 Santjago de Kompostelos Monbus Obradoiro
28 -5 15
175. Rodrigo San Miguel 2,28 Saragosos Casademont
32 -3 10
176. Aleksandar Cvetkovic 2,18 Sevilijos Coosur Real Betis
22 -3 14
177. Sergi Martinez 2,10 Barselonos FC Barcelona
40 -3 11
178. Dani Garcia 2,09 Manresos BAXI
22 -6 10
179. Christian Eyenga 1,96 Fuenlabrados Urbas
28 -6 13
180. Oliver Stevic 1,87 Las Palmo Herbalife Gran Canaria
31 -5 10
181. Jeffery Taylor 1,76 Madrido Real
33 -5 11
182. Bassala Bagayoko 1,74 Fuenlabrados Urbas
19 -2 9
183. Alvaro Munoz 1,67 Santjago de Kompostelos Monbus Obradoiro
30 -5 13
184. Marcis Steinbergs 1,67 Manresos BAXI
24 -2 7
185. Albert Ventura 1,58 Badalonos Joventut
40 -7 12
186. Arturs Kurucs 1,54 Vitorijos Baskonia
28 -6 12
187. Ilimane Diop 1,54 Las Palmo Herbalife Gran Canaria
24 -3 8
188. Sergi Quintela 1,32 Lugo Breogan
34 -5 10
189. Yannick Nzosa 1,31 Malagos Unicaja
29 -5 9
190. Pep Busquets 1,20 Badalonos Joventut
40 -7 13
191. Sergio Rodriguez 1,14 Tenerifės Lenovo
35 -5 9
192. Aleksej Nikolic 1,10 Burgoso CB Miraflores
21 -6 6
193. Kostas Vasileiadis 0,96 Mursijos UCAM
23 -5 12
194. Mindaugas Kačinas 0,94 Lugo Breogan
31 -6 9
195. Aleix Font 0,89 Saragosos Casademont
18 -3 8
196. Rinalds Malmanis 0,71 Mursijos UCAM
21 -3 6
197. Tomeu Rigo 0,65 Bilbao Surne Basket
17 -3 6
198. Pepe Pozas 0,59 Sevilijos Coosur Real Betis
22 -7 8
199. Chema Gonzalez 0,45 Fuenlabrados Urbas
20 -3 6
200. Alex Lopez 0,45 Fuenlabrados Urbas
20 -4 7
201. Rafa Martinez 0,42 Manresos BAXI
33 -7 10
202. Alberto Oliver 0,40 Santjago de Kompostelos Monbus Obradoiro
20 -6 11
203. Tobias Borg 0,36 Tenerifės Lenovo
25 -4 12