Tvarkaraštis

Vasaris

Sezonas Mėnesis Komanda
2 d., Penktadienis
Kauno KTU
Palangos Palanga
101-78   stat »
Joniškio Delikatesas
Mažeikių Ereliai
87-88   stat »
Šakių Vytis
Vilniaus Perlas
81-69   stat »
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
Tauragės krepšinio klubas
83-76   stat »
Šilutės Šilutė
Molėtų Ežerūnas
92-66   stat »
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Jonavos Jonava
77-81   stat »
Kauno Žalgiris-2
Telšių Telšiai
79-84   stat »
3 d., Šeštadienis
Telšių Telšiai
Kauno KTU
51-77   stat »
Molėtų Ežerūnas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
53-81   stat »
Tauragės krepšinio klubas
Šilutės Šilutė
79-69   stat »
Vilniaus Perlas
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
79-83   stat »
Mažeikių Ereliai
Šakių Vytis
74-83   stat »
Palangos Palanga
Joniškio Delikatesas
74-85   stat »
Jonavos Jonava
Kauno Žalgiris-2
85-93   stat »
9 d., Penktadienis
Kauno KTU
Vilniaus Perlas
69-79   stat »
Mažeikių Ereliai
Tauragės krepšinio klubas
87-71   stat »
Joniškio Delikatesas
Jonavos Jonava
73-96   stat »
Šakių Vytis
Telšių Telšiai
96-65   stat »
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
Kauno Žalgiris-2
89-80   stat »
Šilutės Šilutė
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
82-84   stat »
Palangos Palanga
Molėtų Ežerūnas
73-115   stat »
10 d., Šeštadienis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Kauno KTU
80-64   stat »
Kauno Žalgiris-2
Šilutės Šilutė
76-100   stat »
Telšių Telšiai
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
64-69   stat »
Jonavos Jonava
Šakių Vytis
75-102   stat »
Molėtų Ežerūnas
Joniškio Delikatesas
88-76   stat »
Tauragės krepšinio klubas
Palangos Palanga
89-74   stat »
Vilniaus Perlas
Mažeikių Ereliai
80-71   stat »
17 d., Šeštadienis
Kauno KTU
Molėtų Ežerūnas
68-81   stat »
23 d., Penktadienis
Kauno Žalgiris-2
Kauno KTU
18:00
Telšių Telšiai
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
18:00
Jonavos Jonava
Šilutės Šilutė
18:00
Molėtų Ežerūnas
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
18:00
Tauragės krepšinio klubas
Šakių Vytis
18:00
Vilniaus Perlas
Joniškio Delikatesas
18:00
Mažeikių Ereliai
Palangos Palanga
18:00
24 d., Šeštadienis
Palangos Palanga
Vilniaus Perlas
15:00
Kauno KTU
Mažeikių Ereliai
16:00
Joniškio Delikatesas
Tauragės krepšinio klubas
16:00
Šakių Vytis
Molėtų Ežerūnas
16:00
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
Jonavos Jonava
16:00
Šilutės Šilutė
Telšių Telšiai
16:00
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Kauno Žalgiris-2
16:00