Rodyti
Sezonas
Mėnesis
Etapas
Kategorija
Reikšmė
Kita

Žaidėjas EFF Komanda GM EFF , min EFF , max
1. Randy Culpepper 20,80 Volgogrado Krasny Oktyabr
10 8 39
2. Willie Deane 20,70 Volgogrado Krasny Oktyabr
20 10 40
3. James Augustine 19,89 Maskvos srities Chimki
19 5 40
4. Cory Higgins 19,50 Liubercų Triumf
22 -3 38
5. Kenan Bajramovic 18,20 Rygos VEF
10 2 43
6. Victor Cuthbert 18,00 Volgogrado Krasny Oktyabr
20 2 29
7. Jerry Johnson 17,63 Astanos Astana
19 -6 39
8. Alex Renfroe 17,30 Krasnojarsko Enisey
20 2 37
9. Derrick Brown 17,05 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv
20 3 41
10. Andrew Goudelock 16,73 Kazanės Uniks
22 2 37
11. Bernard King 16,71 Donecko Doneck
Volgogrado Krasny Oktyabr
21 -2 37
12. Keith Benson 16,57 Minsko Cmoki-Minsk
14 1 28
13. Frank Elegar 16,19 Talino Kalev/Cramo
16 -1 29
14. Juan Palacios 16,13 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
24 1 33
15. Ben McCauley 15,73 Donecko Doneck
15 -2 33
16. Marco Bernard Killingsworth 15,60 Donecko Doneck
15 6 27
17. Steven Burtt 15,58 Sankt Peterburgo Spartak
19 -4 32
18. Aaron Miles 15,57 Samaros Krasnie Krilya
21 2 27
19. Anthony Fisher 15,40 Krasnojarsko Enisey
20 4 29
20. Derrick Nix 15,25 Rygos VEF
16 7 24
21. Michal Ignerski 15,25 Samaros Krasnie Krilya
12 -9 32
22. Taylor Rochestie 15,19 Žemutinio Naugardo Nizhny Novgorod
16 -4 34
23. Radoslav Rancik 14,93 Nymburko CEZ
15 -4 36
24. Shane Lawal 14,70 Astanos Astana
20 -2 33
25. Milos Teodosic 14,38 Maskvos CSKA
24 1 37
26. Petteri Koponen 14,33 Maskvos srities Chimki
21 -2 30
27. David Simon 14,14 Astanos Astana
14 5 28
28. Martynas Gecevičius 13,96 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
24 -2 34
29. Michael Green 13,84 Maskvos srities Chimki
19 -6 27
30. Rasid Mahalbasic 13,78 Nymburko CEZ
18 -4 34
31. Kostas Kaimakoglou 13,70 Kazanės Uniks
20 1 29
32. Christian Burns 13,65 Krasnojarsko Enisey
20 3 26
33. Chester Simmons 13,60 Nymburko CEZ
15 -3 26
34. Jared William Homan 13,55 Sankt Peterburgo Spartak
20 -2 30
35. Dijon Thompson 13,43 Žemutinio Naugardo Nizhny Novgorod
21 0 29
36. John Prince 13,39 Zgoželeco Turow
18 -1 29
37. Damian Kulig 13,22 Zgoželeco Turow
18 -3 32
38. Sergei Monia 13,11 Maskvos srities Chimki
18 4 27
39. Richard Hendrix 12,92 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv
24 -2 30
40. Darius Songaila 12,83 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
23 0 36
41. Nenad Krstic 12,82 Maskvos CSKA
28 -5 30
42. Vlad Moldoveanu 12,78 Talino Kalev/Cramo
18 1 26
43. Alexander Kaun 12,50 Maskvos CSKA
26 -1 33
44. Kresimir Loncar 12,47 Maskvos srities Chimki
19 -1 31
45. Antywane Robinson 12,44 Rygos VEF
18 -2 24
46. Vytautas Šarakauskas 12,44 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
18 -1 30
47. Marko Popovic 12,35 Maskvos srities Chimki
20 0 24
48. Semen Antonov 12,30 Žemutinio Naugardo Nizhny Novgorod
27 -2 23
49. Derrick Low 12,22 Mariupolio Azovmaš
9 4 21
50. Edgaras Ulanovas 12,17 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
18 -1 32
51. Aaron Jackson 12,12 Maskvos CSKA
17 1 23
52. Coleman Collins 12,08 Mariupolio Azovmaš
13 2 29
53. Kyryl Natyazhko 12,06 Mariupolio Azovmaš
18 -2 36
54. Viktor Khryapa 12,00 Maskvos CSKA
24 1 21
55. Omar Cook 12,00 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
22 0 25
56. Kyle Landry 11,81 Liubercų Triumf
21 -6 26
57. Daniel Brown 11,72 Rygos VEF
18 -1 24
58. Valdas Vasylius 11,71 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
17 -5 32
59. Filip Dylewicz 11,56 Zgoželeco Turow
18 1 26
60. Demetris Nichols 11,55 Samaros Krasnie Krilya
22 -4 31
61. Daniel Kickert 11,38 Mariupolio Azovmaš
13 -1 29
62. Pat Calathes 11,35 Astanos Astana
20 0 33
63. Milovan Rakovic 11,32 Liubercų Triumf
22 -1 28
64. Joshua Bostic 11,29 Sankt Peterburgo Spartak
14 -5 22
65. Tyshawn Abbott 11,17 Talino Kalev/Cramo
12 -1 28
66. Elmedin Kikanovic 11,15 Krasnojarsko Enisey
20 -5 29
67. Dylan Page 11,07 Nymburko CEZ
15 -4 19
68. Jeremy Chappell 11,00 Liubercų Triumf
24 -5 30
69. Marcus Williams 10,96 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv
23 3 27
70. Mantas Kalnietis 10,83 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv
18 1 29
71. Chuck Eidson 10,68 Kazanės Uniks
19 -2 20
72. Lionel Rush 10,59 Astanos Astana
17 -2 23
73. Vadim Panin 10,58 Žemutinio Naugardo Nizhny Novgorod
26 -4 23
74. Tony Taylor 10,56 Zgoželeco Turow
18 1 17
75. Igor Zaytsev 10,18 Mariupolio Azovmaš
17 -6 23
76. Kosta Perovic 10,10 Krasnojarsko Enisey
20 -6 24
77. Nikolaos Zisis 10,09 Kazanės Uniks
22 2 25
78. Sonny Weems 10,08 Maskvos CSKA
26 -5 25
79. Marius Runkauskas 10,00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
15 -5 31
80. Vladimir Micov 9,94 Maskvos CSKA
16 -3 27
81. Renaldas Seibutis 9,89 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
18 -5 23
82. Donald McGrath 9,75 Sankt Peterburgo Spartak
20 -2 23
83. Marcus Cousins 9,62 Volgogrado Krasny Oktyabr
13 -3 25
84. Branko Mirkovic 9,56 Minsko Cmoki-Minsk
18 -2 31
85. Petr Gubanov 9,48 Žemutinio Naugardo Nizhny Novgorod
25 -5 19
86. Krunoslav Simon 9,45 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv
20 -2 25
87. Vladimir Veremeenko 9,43 Kazanės Uniks
21 -1 20
88. Ian Vougioukas 9,25 Kazanės Uniks
12 -5 15
89. Stevan Jelovac 9,24 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
25 -3 29
90. Martynas Mažeika 9,23 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
13 -3 24
91. Anton Ponkrashov 9,04 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv
Samaros Krasnie Krilya
24 -3 26
92. Janis Blums 9,00 Astanos Astana
19 -2 22
93. Andrey Vorontsevich 8,71 Maskvos CSKA
24 1 22
94. Nikita Kurbanov 8,70 Kazanės Uniks
23 -2 21
95. Vlado Ilievski 8,70 Nymburko CEZ
10 -7 19
96. Branko Cvetkovic 8,63 Astanos Astana
19 -3 22
97. Tywain McKee 8,55 Kazanės Uniks
20 -4 19
98. Evgeny Valiev 8,54 Liubercų Triumf
24 -1 23
99. Sergey Bykov 8,50 Kazanės Uniks
Krasnodaro Lokomotiv
18 -3 23
100. Pavel Korobkov 8,37 Žemutinio Naugardo Nizhny Novgorod
19 -5 29
101. Aleksandar Maric 8,27 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv
22 -2 23
102. Zabian Dowdell 8,18 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
17 2 17
103. Mickael Gelabale 7,88 Maskvos srities Chimki
17 2 25
104. Filip Videnov 7,67 Samaros Krasnie Krilya
12 -1 23
105. Evgeny Voronov 7,59 Maskvos CSKA
Liubercų Triumf
17 -2 20
106. Maksym Pustozvonov 7,56 Mariupolio Azovmaš
18 -4 19
107. Devin Gibson 7,50 Talino Kalev/Cramo
16 -2 31
108. Vitaly Fridzon 7,48 Maskvos CSKA
29 -4 20
109. Pavel Houska 7,45 Nymburko CEZ
11 -1 22
110. Aliaksei Trastsinetski 7,44 Minsko Cmoki-Minsk
18 -2 21
111. Artem Zabelin 7,31 Samaros Krasnie Krilya
16 -3 23
112. Demonte Harper 7,24 Minsko Cmoki-Minsk
17 0 18
113. Egor Vyaltsev 7,22 Maskvos srities Chimki
18 -7 27
114. Andrey Komarovskiy 7,16 Krasnojarsko Enisey
19 -1 16
115. Simas Jasaitis 7,13 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv
15 0 14
116. Parrish Petty 7,10 Minsko Cmoki-Minsk
10 -3 21
117. Gediminas Orelikas 7,00 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
23 -2 24
118. Jiri Welsch 6,82 Nymburko CEZ
17 -1 16
119. Maxym Korniyenko 6,73 Donecko Doneck
15 -4 22
120. Mindaugas Girdžiūnas 6,72 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
18 -5 15
121. Dmitry Kulagin 6,65 Liubercų Triumf
23 -3 25
122. Curtis Millage 6,60 Talino Kalev/Cramo
10 -4 25
123. Vojtech Hruban 6,44 Nymburko CEZ
18 -6 16
124. Darnell Hinson 6,31 Volgogrado Krasny Oktyabr
13 -9 16
125. Pavel Ulyanko 6,29 Minsko Cmoki-Minsk
17 1 18
126. Vincent Hunter 6,21 Minsko Cmoki-Minsk
14 -1 23
127. Artem Yakovenko 6,10 Sankt Peterburgo Spartak
20 -4 17
128. Vasiliy Zavoruev 6,07 Krasnojarsko Enisey
15 -3 17
129. Kyle Hines 6,00 Maskvos CSKA
26 -5 30
130. Bamba Fall 5,94 Talino Kalev/Cramo
18 -4 20
131. Ivan Zigeranovic 5,94 Zgoželeco Turow
18 -4 18
132. Jeremy Pargo 5,92 Maskvos CSKA
24 -4 24
133. Andrey Koscheev 5,86 Sankt Peterburgo Spartak
14 -2 14
134. Arturs Berzins 5,81 Rygos VEF
16 -4 21
135. Arvydas Eitutavičius 5,81 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
16 -1 25
136. Denys Ikovlev 5,80 Donecko Doneck
15 -7 15
137. Rain Veideman 5,73 Talino Kalev/Cramo
15 -4 26
138. Gatis Jahovics 5,69 Rygos VEF
13 -2 19
139. Dmitriy Khvostov 5,61 Žemutinio Naugardo Nizhny Novgorod
28 -4 20
140. Valery Likhodey 5,46 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv
24 -6 18
141. Yaroslav Korolev 5,15 Sankt Peterburgo Spartak
20 -3 23
142. Kristaps Janicenoks 5,13 Rygos VEF
15 -5 18
143. Kevin Fletcher 5,06 Volgogrado Krasny Oktyabr
18 -3 19
144. Evgeni Baburin 5,04 Žemutinio Naugardo Nizhny Novgorod
26 -3 21
145. Dmytro Zabirchenko 5,00 Mariupolio Azovmaš
18 -5 17
146. Nemanja Jaramaz 5,00 Zgoželeco Turow
11 -3 30
147. Justas Sinica 5,00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
10 -2 14
148. Michael Taylor 4,78 Zgoželeco Turow
9 -8 14
149. Thomas Massamba 4,72 Nymburko CEZ
18 -3 15
150. Lukasz Wisniewski 4,67 Zgoželeco Turow
12 -10 18
151. Arnas Butkevičius 4,67 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
9 -4 17
152. Tanel Sokk 4,65 Talino Kalev/Cramo
17 -5 13
153. Simas Galdikas 4,58 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
12 0 16
154. Aliaksei Lashkevich 4,44 Minsko Cmoki-Minsk
18 -2 12
155. George Tsintsadze 4,38 Donecko Doneck
13 -3 18
156. Viacheslav Zaytsev 4,30 Krasnojarsko Enisey
20 -6 14
157. Tomas Pomikalek 4,08 Nymburko CEZ
13 0 12
158. Tautvydas Lydeka 4,00 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
23 -4 12
159. Igor Zamanskiy 4,00 Volgogrado Krasny Oktyabr
20 -8 13
160. Anatoly Kolesnikov 3,89 Astanos Astana
19 -3 11
161. Anton Pushkov 3,89 Samaros Krasnie Krilya
18 -6 14
162. Dmitri Sokolov 3,77 Kazanės Uniks
22 -4 13
163. Vitalij Liutyč 3,73 Minsko Cmoki-Minsk
15 -4 13
164. Evgeny Fidii 3,38 Sankt Peterburgo Spartak
16 -2 12
165. Pavel Burenko 3,38 Donecko Doneck
13 -6 13
166. Vladimir Ivlev 3,35 Žemutinio Naugardo Nizhny Novgorod
26 -4 26
167. Andrey Zubkov 3,33 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv
21 -2 19
168. Arturs Strelnieks 3,22 Rygos VEF
18 -4 14
169. Artem Vikhrov 3,17 Liubercų Triumf
23 -4 14
170. Steponas Babrauskas 3,16 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
25 -3 15
171. Alexey Zhukanenko 3,13 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv
15 -1 16
172. Ivan Lazarev 3,07 Liubercų Triumf
14 -5 16
173. Maxim Krivosheev 2,88 Krasnojarsko Enisey
16 -5 12
174. Victor Zaryazhko 2,79 Liubercų Triumf
19 -3 10
175. Oleksandr Lipovyy 2,77 Donecko Doneck
13 -3 14
176. Jakub Karolak 2,67 Zgoželeco Turow
12 -5 11
177. Vitaly Lapchenko 2,40 Astanos Astana
10 -1 12
178. Maxim Sheleketo 2,38 Kazanės Uniks
16 -4 11
179. Ruslan Pateev 2,33 Maskvos srities Chimki
12 -5 11
180. Lukas Palyza 2,29 Nymburko CEZ
17 -3 14
181. Aleksander Pavlov 2,25 Krasnojarsko Enisey
16 -2 9
182. Nikita Balashov 2,20 Maskvos srities Chimki
15 -6 12
183. Petr Benda 2,20 Nymburko CEZ
10 -1 6
184. Kristjan Kitsing 2,18 Talino Kalev/Cramo
11 -5 20
185. Maxim Grigoryev 2,15 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv
20 -3 9
186. Andzejs Pasecniks 2,15 Rygos VEF
13 -2 9
187. Denis Krestinin 2,15 Zgoželeco Turow
13 -3 14
188. Dmytro Gliebov 2,14 Donecko Doneck
14 -8 16
189. Indrek Kajupank 2,00 Talino Kalev/Cramo
16 -5 16
190. Maksym Lutsenko 2,00 Mariupolio Azovmaš
13 -2 8
191. Dmitriy Korshakov 1,73 Volgogrado Krasny Oktyabr
11 -4 9
192. Maxim Tkachenko 1,39 Sankt Peterburgo Spartak
18 -3 10
193. Artem Slipenchuk 1,24 Mariupolio Azovmaš
17 -6 10
194. Denis Korshuk 1,14 Minsko Cmoki-Minsk
14 -3 5
195. Piotr Stelmach 1,12 Zgoželeco Turow
17 -8 10
196. Pavel Sergeev 1,07 Kazanės Uniks
15 -3 9
197. Dmitriy Klimov 1,00 Astanos Astana
17 -5 13
198. Viktors Iljins 0,90 Rygos VEF
10 -1 3
199. Mikita Meshcharakou 0,90 Minsko Cmoki-Minsk
10 -4 6
200. Evgenii Voitiuk 0,88 Sankt Peterburgo Spartak
16 -4 6
201. Dmitry Golovin 0,73 Žemutinio Naugardo Nizhny Novgorod
15 -3 8
202. Pavel Spiridonov 0,56 Liubercų Triumf
16 -6 10
203. Ilya Popov 0,40 Sankt Peterburgo Spartak
10 -2 5
204. Benjamin Pavel Dudu 0,38 Maskvos srities Chimki
13 -2 4
205. Pavel Antipov 0,17 Kazanės Uniks
12 -2 3