Rodyti
Sezonas
Mėnesis
Etapas
Kategorija
Reikšmė
Kita

Žaidėjas EFF Komanda GM EFF , min EFF , max
1. Augustas Petrauskas 30,73 Pajūrio Jūra-2
11 16 56
2. Marius Tenikaitis 30,67 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
9 17 49
3. Titas Kručas 29,27 Paįstrio Kvieta
11 4 39
4. Juozas Blažys 28,86 Baisogalos Auridanos veteranai 35+
7 17 40
5. Paulius Mitkus 28,50 Narvydžių Kuršasta
12 13 38
6. Giedrius Giedra 27,60 Kruonio Žaibas
10 17 42
7. Albertas Jakubauskas 27,54 Simno Randers-Triteksta
13 1 46
8. Mantas Kibildis 26,33 Viečiūnų Techpro
9 12 41
9. Tadas Labutis 26,25 Dembavos Rezus 35+
8 14 39
10. Evaldas Radionovas 26,00 Akmenės Akmenė
13 8 39
11. Žygimantas Sirvydas 26,00 Pajūrio Jūra
9 -1 51
12. Antanas Kareniauskas 25,80 Trakiškio Romeogym
10 12 40
13. Aivaras Kručas 25,78 Paketurių BC Devold
9 13 57
14. Martynas Jančiulis 25,67 Kapčiamiesčio Kapčiamiestis
6 18 32
15. Juozas Milius 25,57 Kavarsko Kavarskas
7 17 40
16. Giedrius Vaišys 25,50 Baisogalos Auridanos veteranai 35+
8 14 43
17. Evaldas Rastenis 25,17 Kruonio Žaibas
12 17 40
18. Tomas Čeponis 24,08 Labūnavos Labūnava
12 15 30
19. Eimutis Mičkauskas 24,00 Labūnavos Labūnava
9 9 34
20. Dovydas Zdančius 24,00 Kapčiamiesčio Kapčiamiestis
6 15 32
21. Vytautas Kanišauskas 23,30 Krinčino Aukštaitijos mediena
10 9 43
22. Adas Praprovas 23,20 Širvintų Briedis
10 2 39
23. Mindaugas Didžgalvis 22,56 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
9 9 31
24. Edgaras Švelginas 22,17 Daugų Daugai
6 15 30
25. Andrius Filipovas 21,63 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
8 12 32
26. Klaidas Miciūnas 21,63 Paketurių BC Devold
8 4 35
27. Kazimieras Motiekaitis 21,50 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
6 14 29
28. Edvardas Perminas 20,90 Juodeikių Nafmera 35+
10 -1 38
29. Marius Grabskis 20,86 Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums
7 11 36
30. Renatas Kateiva 20,86 Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
7 8 47
31. Renatas Jegorovas 20,67 Obelių Entuziastai
12 9 47
32. Elvinas Kaluginas 20,50 Kruonio Žaibas
8 10 30
33. Eimantas Žičkus 20,50 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
6 7 39
34. Nerijus Daunoravičius 20,33 Baisogalos Auridana
9 -3 45
35. Justas Četkauskas 20,17 Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums
12 9 48
36. Svajūnas Rauckis 20,00 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
5 15 26
37. Donaldas Kručas 19,88 Paketurių BC Devold
8 7 31
38. Rokas Bačiulis 19,83 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
6 12 35
39. Donatas Kasarauskas 19,70 Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums
10 8 43
40. Evaldas Daugvietis 19,50 Parovėjos Agaras
8 2 34
41. Otas Majeras 19,50 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
6 9 27
42. Lukas Nagelė 19,45 Pandėlio Pandėlys
11 1 37
43. Rokas Petkevičius 19,44 Parovėjos Agaras
9 5 41
44. Žydrūnas Mačiūnas 19,43 Kepalių Amicitia 35+
7 12 34
45. Paulius Pacevičius 19,43 Labūnavos Labūnava
7 2 34
46. Mindaugas Lukonaitis 19,17 Pagojukų Helanas
6 1 28
47. Ovidijus Jonaitis 18,88 Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
8 13 28
48. Orestas Šnioka 18,86 Panemunėlio Fazė
7 1 35
49. Mantas Vaznonis 18,83 Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
18 6 40
50. Giedrius Jevstignejevas 18,67 Kruonio Žaibas
9 5 36
51. Mindaugas Kidykas 18,50 Baisogalos Auridanos veteranai 35+
6 3 31
52. Martynas Andrijauskas 18,20 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
10 10 31
53. Edvinas Slapšys 17,75 Kavarsko Kavarskas
8 9 28
54. Šarūnas Veteikis 17,56 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
9 6 31
55. Algirdas Macijauskas 17,40 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
5 0 33
56. Benas Navikas 17,30 Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums
10 4 32
57. Donatas Gudeliauskas 17,00 Kruonio Žaibas
11 5 38
58. Gvidas Turauskas 16,67 Bugenių Ekovalis
9 5 34
59. Andrius Žilinskas 16,63 Paketurių BC Devold
8 2 44
60. Vilius Štombergas 16,60 Bugenių Ekovalis
10 1 44
61. Mindaugas Gelžinis 16,46 Juškonių KK Pauliukai
13 -1 29
62. Šarūnas Bartulis 16,43 Širvintų Briedis
7 3 27
63. Lukas Grabauskas 16,22 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
9 5 30
64. Saulius Momkauskas 16,22 Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
9 3 27
65. Džiugas Pelaitis 16,15 Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums
13 3 31
66. Vadim Volodko 16,13 Kruonio Žaibas
8 7 32
67. Aurimas Urbonas 16,11 Baisogalos Auridana
Baisogalos Auridanos veteranai 35+
9 5 35
68. Valentas Mickus 16,00 Narvydžių Kuršasta
8 8 24
69. Tomas Zaleckas 15,50 Kavarsko Kavarskas
8 3 32
70. Edvinas Masiokas 15,50 Juškonių KK Pauliukai
8 4 24
71. Vytautas Peleckas 15,38 Kavarsko Kavarskas
13 3 30
72. Vilius Miglinas 15,36 Simno Randers-Triteksta
11 -9 40
73. Andrius Rimkus 15,33 Kepalių Amicitia 35+
9 -2 44
74. Evaldas Grubinskas 15,29 Velžio Velžys 35+
7 6 22
75. Martynas Jurėnas 15,22 Vabalninko MB Ingauda
9 7 26
76. Ignas Sinkevičius 15,10 Simno Randers-Triteksta
10 6 24
77. Erikas Liubinas 14,92 Akmenės Akmenė
13 0 34
78. Dovydas Diemontas 14,70 Akmenės Akmenė
10 -6 33
79. Vilius Černiauskas 14,55 Labūnavos Labūnava
11 3 27
80. Karolis Jovaiša 14,40 Kruonio Žaibas
10 6 35
81. Andrius Gedminas 14,00 Kruonio Žaibas
7 3 33
82. Edvinas Tamošauskis 14,00 Pagojukų Helanas
7 -4 28
83. Darius Skuodas 14,00 Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
7 5 30
84. Artūras Narbutas 13,80 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
Krinčino Aukštaitijos mediena
15 -1 23
85. Tomas Aleknavičius 13,80 Kepalių Amicitia 35+
5 5 23
86. Eirinas Pilkauskas 13,75 Trakiškio Romeogym
12 -1 30
87. Erikas Uščinas 13,67 Juodeikių Nafmera 35+
9 -1 35
88. Andrius Jakimavičius 13,63 Daugų Daugai
8 4 28
89. Airidas Kurauskas 13,50 Baisogalos Auridana
10 -3 26
90. Vytautas Kuzmickas 13,50 Velžio Velžys 35+
8 -2 31
91. Aivaras Bisigirskas 13,45 Juškonių KK Pauliukai
11 4 25
92. Gedas Jucius 13,44 Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
9 4 25
93. Lukas Drukteinis 13,40 Pajūrio Jūra-2
10 6 25
94. Vytautas Alminas 13,33 Viečiūnų Techpro
6 4 23
95. Tautas Bergelis 13,25 Pajūrio Jūra
8 -1 20
96. Andrius Baronas 13,00 Paketurių BC Devold
12 -7 34
97. Vladimiras Burovas 12,86 Juškonių KK Pauliukai
7 4 23
98. Domininkas Vaitkus 12,78 Narvydžių Kuršasta
9 3 22
99. Raimondas Sadkauskas 12,50 Kruonio Žaibas
10 -1 28
100. Tomas Bogušis 12,50 Kapčiamiesčio Kapčiamiestis
4 4 20
101. Martynas Stasytis 12,45 Pajūrio Jūra
11 3 26
102. Tomas Urbonas 12,30 Kavarsko Kavarskas
10 0 33
103. Lukas Alekna 12,30 Baisogalos Auridana
10 0 20
104. Tomas Trumpa 12,27 Obelių Entuziastai
11 5 28
105. Paulius Špokas 12,25 Baisogalos Auridana
12 -1 29
106. Raimondas Keleris 12,22 Krinčino Aukštaitijos mediena
9 -3 30
107. Lukas Grabauskas 12,22 Pajūrio Jūra-2
9 1 20
108. Paulius Budreckis 12,13 Akmenės Akmenė
8 5 19
109. Marius Dubininkas 12,11 Širvintų Briedis
9 1 28
110. Dovaras Neverdauskis 12,11 Dembavos Rezus 35+
9 5 21
111. Egidijus Vilimas 12,10 Obelių Entuziastai
10 -1 29
112. Nedas Valečka 12,10 Obelių Entuziastai
10 3 24
113. Antanas Grabys 12,09 Narvydžių Kuršasta
11 -3 26
114. Gytis Čiokštinas 12,00 Paįstrio Kvieta
10 -3 36
115. Lukas Kerpis 12,00 Pajūrio Jūra-2
9 -8 39
116. Jonas Pilipavičius 12,00 Labūnavos Labūnava
7 -1 26
117. Marius Sabaliauskas 11,89 Daugų Daugai
9 3 25
118. Edgaras Strok 11,86 Paįstrio Kvieta
7 -2 19
119. Dovydas Dainauskis 11,82 Pajūrio Jūra
11 -1 22
120. Mantas Armonas 11,77 Vabalninko MB Ingauda
13 3 23
121. Mantas Sūdžius 11,75 Daugų Daugai
8 -5 34
122. Deividas Stankevičius 11,67 Labūnavos Labūnava
12 1 25
123. Paulius Paškevičius 11,67 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
6 1 36
124. Arnas Sketeris 11,54 Parovėjos Agaras
13 -3 30
125. Mantas Klišys 11,50 Vabalninko MB Ingauda
10 6 22
126. Dainius Baliūnas 11,44 Kepalių Amicitia 35+
9 -2 27
127. Svajūnas Murauskas 11,33 Bugenių Ekovalis
9 1 35
128. Martynas Rimkus 11,27 Narvydžių Kuršasta
11 -1 22
129. Lukas Aleksiūnas 11,25 Kruonio Žaibas
8 -2 29
130. Simas Nagelė 11,11 Pandėlio Pandėlys
9 -1 18
131. Gytis Čečkauskas 11,00 Pagojukų Helanas
10 -1 29
132. Raimondas Kazlauskas 11,00 Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
9 1 25
133. Julijus Zaura 11,00 Baisogalos Auridanos veteranai 35+
7 -3 30
134. Nerijus Jurgelis 11,00 Viečiūnų Techpro
7 7 16
135. Andrius Družas 10,80 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
5 5 21
136. Vaidas Klapatauskis 10,57 Pagojukų Helanas
7 5 24
137. Rokas Narkus 10,57 Akmenės Akmenė
7 0 22
138. Dovydas Rutenbergas 10,50 Bugenių Ekovalis
10 1 18
139. Andrius Rudokas 10,50 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
8 2 16
140. Marius Sausaitis 10,46 Kavarsko Kavarskas
13 -2 27
141. Renaldas Smetonis 10,33 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
6 6 18
142. Arnas Juškevičius 10,00 Obelių Entuziastai
12 -1 24
143. Gvidas Voiška 10,00 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
7 0 25
144. Mindaugas Katinas 9,92 Pajūrio Jūra
12 -4 31
145. Svajūnas Dževečka 9,91 Vabalninko MB Ingauda
11 1 29
146. Vygandas Poleikis 9,88 Juodeikių Nafmera 35+
8 -1 27
147. Modestas Klovas 9,85 Akmenės Akmenė
13 1 26
148. Ugnius Popovas 9,69 Narvydžių Kuršasta
13 3 16
149. Artūras Sirbikė 9,67 Dembavos Rezus 35+
6 4 20
150. Laimutis Krušniauskas 9,64 Simno Randers-Triteksta
11 0 27
151. Domas Tamašauskas 9,63 Širvintų Briedis
8 2 20
152. Justinas Statkus 9,60 Akmenės Akmenė
10 -2 20
153. Domantas Taučius 9,55 Trakiškio Romeogym
11 2 21
154. Karolis Klikūnas 9,42 Paįstrio Kvieta
12 -2 25
155. Deividas Barzinskas 9,30 Baisogalos Auridana
10 1 16
156. Ramūnas Gudeikis 9,27 Širvintų Briedis
11 -1 20
157. Martynas Gūra 9,14 Trakiškio Romeogym
7 0 23
158. Justinas Pomeckis 9,13 Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums
8 1 17
159. Lukas Bajoriūnas 9,00 Vabalninko MB Ingauda
8 -2 22
160. Aurimas Papučka 9,00 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
5 -4 24
161. Andrius Šeputa 8,78 Bugenių Ekovalis
9 -1 17
162. Robertas Mickevičius 8,73 Labūnavos Labūnava
11 -5 30
163. Dovydas Balionis 8,64 Viečiūnų Techpro
11 1 30
164. Nerijus Anskinas 8,60 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
5 1 22
165. Tautvydas Smailys 8,45 Širvintų Briedis
11 -5 20
166. Andrius Kubilas 8,36 Bugenių Ekovalis
11 -1 18
167. Andrius Sketeris 8,30 Parovėjos Agaras
10 -3 21
168. Aurimas Nečionis 8,25 Krinčino Aukštaitijos mediena
8 0 13
169. Žilvinas Levinskas 8,09 Juškonių KK Pauliukai
11 -1 21
170. Karolis Kandratavičius 8,09 Labūnavos Labūnava
11 -6 16
171. Karolis Azaravičius 8,00 Panemunėlio Fazė
12 -4 31
172. Donatas Tumas 8,00 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
10 -6 20
173. Žydrūnas Petrošius 8,00 Juodeikių Nafmera 35+
10 1 24
174. Deividas Budvytis 8,00 Pajūrio Jūra-2
9 -5 20
175. Mindaugas Dūda 7,92 Obelių Entuziastai
12 -6 31
176. Marius Graičiūnas 7,88 Paketurių BC Devold
8 -3 19
177. Tautvydas Bilotas 7,83 Širvintų Briedis
12 -6 24
178. Tadas Špokas 7,82 Parovėjos Agaras
11 -3 25
179. Vytas Noreikis 7,75 Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
8 0 15
180. Tomas Ludavičius 7,75 Daugų Daugai
8 -4 16
181. Marius Šiūšis 7,71 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
7 -1 30
182. Saulius Povilaitis 7,71 Trakiškio Romeogym
7 -4 21
183. Vidas Joneliūkštis 7,67 Pandėlio Pandėlys
12 -1 23
184. Edgaras Bartaševičius 7,67 Kavarsko Kavarskas
12 -1 16
185. Kęstutis Keršis 7,67 Kepalių Amicitia 35+
6 0 20
186. Irmantas Munkevičius 7,63 Vabalninko MB Ingauda
8 -1 23
187. Domantas Gečys 7,63 Kavarsko Kavarskas
8 0 17
188. Artūras Minevičius 7,57 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
7 -4 23
189. Tomas Šegamogas 7,45 Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums
Dembavos Rezus 35+
11 -1 20
190. Martynas Petrošius 7,40 Juodeikių Nafmera 35+
5 0 25
191. Aivaras Šimkevičius 7,38 Baisogalos Auridanos veteranai 35+
8 0 27
192. Dovydas Valantonis 7,33 Krinčino Aukštaitijos mediena
6 -3 15
193. Povilas Šoliūnas 7,25 Viečiūnų Techpro
8 2 13
194. Tomas Laurinavičius 7,25 Kavarsko Kavarskas
8 -2 25
195. Andrius Trijonis 7,17 Baisogalos Auridanos veteranai 35+
6 -4 35
196. Marius Budrys 7,13 Kepalių Amicitia 35+
8 -2 16
197. Aurimas Remeika 7,09 Simno Randers-Triteksta
11 0 13
198. Vytenis Vaivada 6,91 Simno Randers-Triteksta
11 -4 23
199. Aivaras Bartašius 6,89 Pajūrio Jūra
9 -1 21
200. Gustas Bergelis 6,83 Pajūrio Jūra-2
6 -2 20
201. Edvinas Sriubas 6,78 Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums
9 2 11
202. Tomas Šileikis 6,78 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
9 0 26
203. Aivaras Karsokas 6,78 Viečiūnų Techpro
9 -6 15
204. Mindaugas Vesulas 6,75 Vabalninko MB Ingauda
8 1 14
205. Arūnas Bušma 6,60 Juodeikių Nafmera 35+
5 -3 21
206. Eimantas Gasiūnas 6,58 Parovėjos Agaras
12 -6 22
207. Darius Jašinskas 6,50 Parovėjos Agaras
8 -5 29
208. Mindaugas Košelis 6,45 Akmenės Akmenė
11 -3 19
209. Žygimantas Bružas 6,44 Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
9 -4 13
210. Jonas Ringys 6,43 Narvydžių Kuršasta
7 -3 19
211. Mindaugas Vaičikauskas 6,17 Krinčino Aukštaitijos mediena
12 -7 16
212. Ernestas Riliškis 6,13 Paįstrio Kvieta
8 -3 12
213. Darius Vilimas 6,10 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
10 -3 19
214. Ignas Domža 6,00 Paketurių BC Devold
11 -10 19
215. Nedas Drižys 6,00 Obelių Entuziastai
11 -5 18
216. Darius Žukauskas 5,92 Panemunėlio Fazė
12 -3 19
217. Rimantas Bugailiškis 5,86 Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
7 -4 22
218. Andrius Žukauskas 5,85 Simno Randers-Triteksta
13 -4 15
219. Dominykas Kiela 5,85 Paįstrio Kvieta
13 -6 22
220. Andrius Rimkus 5,83 Pagojukų Helanas
6 -4 18
221. Andrej Golovin 5,75 Daugų Daugai
8 2 12
222. Sigitas Deksnys 5,67 Krinčino Aukštaitijos mediena
6 -1 14
223. Martynas Bružas 5,55 Narvydžių Kuršasta
11 -5 25
224. Algis Petravičius 5,50 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
6 -3 14
225. Modestas Škimelis 5,44 Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
9 -5 17
226. Deividas Okriemas 5,43 Kapčiamiesčio Kapčiamiestis
7 -4 24
227. Rimgaudas Dainius 5,33 Akmenės Akmenė
9 0 13
228. Darius Lenkauskas 5,33 Viečiūnų Techpro
9 -4 19
229. Ignas Jarušauskas 5,14 Pandėlio Pandėlys
7 -5 16
230. Tautvydas Pečiulis 5,00 Širvintų Briedis
9 0 11
231. Audrius Parniauskas 5,00 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
8 -6 21
232. Ernestas Paulauskas 4,90 Bugenių Ekovalis
10 -2 15
233. Ernestas Janikūnas 4,83 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
6 2 8
234. Tadas Sakalauskas 4,83 Daugų Daugai
6 2 10
235. Paulius Andrijauskas 4,83 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
6 -6 26
236. Remigijus Dalinkevičius 4,75 Velžio Velžys 35+
8 -12 14
237. Rimvydas Rešimavičius 4,73 Vabalninko MB Ingauda
11 -8 21
238. Arnas Vačikauskas 4,71 Krinčino Aukštaitijos mediena
7 -2 12
239. Dainius Matulevičius 4,70 Viečiūnų Techpro
10 -2 15
240. Benas Jonkus 4,67 Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
6 -8 15
241. Dainius Tomkevičius 4,60 Baisogalos Auridana
10 -1 13
242. Nojus Valenta 4,60 Kapčiamiesčio Kapčiamiestis
5 1 12
243. Dainius Viršilas 4,57 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
7 -1 13
244. Justinas Brazinskas 4,55 Paįstrio Kvieta
11 -5 12
245. Tadas Jakubauskas 4,50 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
6 0 10
246. Povilas Tamulynas 4,45 Daugų Daugai
11 -1 12
247. Donatas Stašiūnas 4,43 Trakiškio Romeogym
7 -3 20
248. Eivydas Simanavičius 4,40 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
10 -1 15
249. Aurimas Skupas 4,40 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
5 -2 10
250. Martynas Karaliūnas 4,36 Pandėlio Pandėlys
11 -3 11
251. Dominykas Petrošius 4,33 Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
6 0 10
252. Ugnius Paškauskas 4,25 Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums
12 -3 14
253. Artūras Povilaitis 4,22 Kepalių Amicitia 35+
9 -2 13
254. Raimondas Lesutis 4,17 Kepalių Amicitia 35+
6 -1 15
255. Simas Žukauskas 4,00 Parovėjos Agaras
11 -8 20
256. Dovydas Savickas 4,00 Pagojukų Helanas
11 -3 10
257. Dominykas Zakaras 4,00 Pajūrio Jūra-2
9 -1 8
258. Valdas Šablevičius 4,00 Paketurių BC Devold
6 -2 12
259. Marius Nareckas 3,86 Paketurių BC Devold
7 -2 8
260. Deividas Radžvilas 3,83 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
6 -1 14
261. Augustas Žemeckis 3,82 Pajūrio Jūra-2
11 -8 14
262. Šarūnas Viselga 3,75 Simno Randers-Triteksta
12 -3 12
263. Rimvydas Stankevičius 3,67 Daugų Daugai
6 -9 14
264. Martynas Vainius 3,63 Narvydžių Kuršasta
8 -3 11
265. Modestas Baltušis 3,60 Obelių Entuziastai
10 -2 17
266. Audrius Širmulis 3,57 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
7 1 9
267. Lukas Grėbliūnas 3,57 Simno Randers-Triteksta
7 -4 9
268. Aurimas Juškevičius 3,45 Pajūrio Jūra
11 -4 13
269. Aidas Martinaitis 3,43 Kepalių Amicitia 35+
7 0 7
270. Rokas Butėnas 3,43 Panemunėlio Fazė
7 -3 11
271. Tadas Vaškelis 3,40 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
5 -12 17
272. Šarūnas Kaira 3,33 Panemunėlio Fazė
9 -1 10
273. Mantas Jokubaitis 3,25 Labūnavos Labūnava
12 -4 9
274. Vygantas Kavaliauskas 3,25 Pandėlio Pandėlys
12 -10 23
275. Nerijus Gintautas 3,25 Paketurių BC Devold
8 -3 10
276. Giedrius Jonauskas 3,20 Narvydžių Kuršasta
10 -5 13
277. Robertas Adomonis 3,00 Velžio Velžys 35+
9 -5 12
278. Klaidas Butavičius 3,00 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
5 -3 15
279. Lukas Radzevičius 2,78 Bugenių Ekovalis
9 -1 11
280. Gediminas Juškevičius 2,78 Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
9 -9 7
281. Mindaugas Staniulis 2,78 Širvintų Briedis
9 -2 17
282. Audrius Sirvydis 2,67 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
6 -2 11
283. Simonas Geniušis 2,67 Dembavos Rezus 35+
6 -4 9
284. Lukas Arnašius 2,67 Pajūrio Jūra-2
6 -5 8
285. Marius Beleiša 2,63 Panemunėlio Fazė
8 -3 8
286. Donatas Lančickas 2,57 Trakiškio Romeogym
7 -2 17
287. Andrius Kizalas 2,55 Daugų Daugai
11 -2 13
288. Evaldas Kadys 2,50 Dembavos Rezus 35+
6 -7 7
289. Mindaugas Jokubauskas 2,36 Baisogalos Auridana
11 -3 9
290. Giedrius Junevičius 2,33 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
6 -3 12
291. Justas Pranckūnas 2,29 Obelių Entuziastai
7 -1 7
292. Lukas Kupliauskis 2,20 Bugenių Ekovalis
10 -6 15
293. Darius Sadeckas 2,20 Kapčiamiesčio Kapčiamiestis
5 0 6
294. Marius Šimkus 2,14 Baisogalos Auridanos veteranai 35+
7 -1 7
295. Šarūnas Kvaraciejus 2,14 Viečiūnų Techpro
7 -13 11
296. Andrius Bučinskas 2,13 Vabalninko MB Ingauda
8 -8 8
297. Domas Martinkus 2,11 Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
9 -6 17
298. Lukas Miliauskas 2,00 Daugų Daugai
10 -1 8
299. Edvinas Jezdauskas 2,00 Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
10 -2 11
300. Aurelijus Rusteika 2,00 Velžio Velžys 35+
5 -5 7
301. Ignas Vorobjovas 1,88 Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
8 -1 19
302. Vilandas Balčiūnas 1,86 Parovėjos Agaras
7 -5 10
303. Karolis Pučėta 1,86 Pandėlio Pandėlys
7 -10 12
304. Tomas Juodelis 1,86 Obelių Entuziastai
7 -2 8
305. Dovydas Žygaitis 1,83 Pajūrio Jūra-2
6 -1 5
306. Simonas Ramanauskas 1,57 Paįstrio Kvieta
7 -2 8
307. Žygimantas Gaidžiūnas 1,55 Baisogalos Auridana
11 -6 13
308. Mindaugas Gurauskas 1,50 Juodeikių Nafmera 35+
8 -5 10
309. Audrius Žilinskas 1,38 Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums
8 -2 7
310. Einartas Petraitis 1,33 Akmenės Akmenė
9 -2 9
311. Šarūnas Linkius 1,25 Pagojukų Helanas
8 -4 23
312. Mindaugas Daunora 1,25 Dembavos Rezus 35+
8 -3 9
313. Martynas Bražas 0,88 Juodeikių Nafmera 35+
8 -5 7
314. Mantas Dzekanskas 0,82 Panemunėlio Fazė
11 -3 11
315. Titas Gervelis 0,80 Kapčiamiesčio Kapčiamiestis
5 -5 8
316. Tomas Vaičekonis 0,38 Parovėjos Agaras
8 -5 6
317. Liudvikas Babaliauskas 0,33 Daugų Daugai
9 -5 4
318. Andrius Golubovas 0,33 Juodeikių Nafmera 35+
9 -10 10
319. Gintaras Kavaliauskas 0,29 Dembavos Rezus 35+
7 -1 2
320. Andrius Stabinis 0,29 Parovėjos Agaras
7 -7 6
321. Giedrius Smalinskas 0,10 Panemunėlio Fazė
10 -6 9