1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
Obradoiro | 25 | 17 | 28 | 7 |
Surne | 20 | 15 | 17 | 12 |
Žiūrovai: 5103
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
Obradoiro | 25 | 17 | 28 | 7 |
Surne | 20 | 15 | 17 | 12 |
2024-03-03 Žironos Basquet |
77:78 | |
2024-03-10 Valensijos Basket |
75:97 | |
2024-03-16 Mursijos UCAM |
81:94 | |
2024-03-23 Lugo Breogan |
83:72 | |
2024-03-31 Barselonos FC Barcelona |
||
2024-04-06 Saragosos Casademont |
2024-03-02 Malagos Unicaja |
84:101 | |
2024-03-10 Granados Coviran |
79:87 | |
2024-03-17 Badalonos Joventut |
92:71 | |
2024-03-24 Vitorijos Baskonia |
82:80 | |
2024-03-30 Lugo Breogan |
||
2024-04-06 Las Palmo Gran Canaria |
Rungtynių žaidėjas | |
EFF
23
|
|
Marek Blaževič | |
Taškai | 19 |
Taiklumas | 7-13 |
Atkovoti kamuoliai | 8 |
Rezultatyvūs perdavimai | 2 |
Taškai | |
19 | |
Marek Blaževič | |
Kassius Robertson | 15 |
Edgar Vicedo | 14 |
Adam Smith | 14 |
Emir Sulejmanovic | 10 |
Atkovoti kamuoliai | |
9 | |
Thomas Scrubb | |
Marek Blaževič | 8 |
Emir Sulejmanovic | 8 |
Alex Suarez | 5 |
Alex Reyes | 5 |
Rezultatyvūs perdavimai | |
9 | |
Philip Scrubb | |
Kassius Robertson | 4 |
Adam Smith | 3 |
Nikola Radicevic | 3 |
Michale Kyser | 2 |
Perimti kamuoliai | |
2 | |
Fernando Zurbriggen | |
Denzel Andersson | 2 |
Leo Westermann | 2 |
Francis Alonso | 1 |
Alex Reyes | 1 |
E. Vicedo |
T. Scrubb |
F. Zurbriggen |
M. Blaževič |
P. Scrubb |
K. Robertson |
L. Westermann |
R. Guerrero |
A. Munoz |
F. Niang |
A. Suarez |
MIN | PTS | 2PM-A | 3PM-A | FTM-A | REB | AS | ST | TO | BS | EFF |
24:15 | 14 | 1-1 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
27:07 | 3 | 0-4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
17:42 | 8 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 5-5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
23:16 | 19 | 7-13 | 0-0 | 5-7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 23 |
27:41 | 9 | 2-7 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
21:30 | 15 | 3-6 | 2-3 | 3-3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
17:12 | 3 | 0-2 | 0-5 | 3-4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | -3 |
16:44 | 6 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
12:53 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
0:01 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11:39 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
77 | 14-34 | 9-25 | 22-25 | 35 | 19 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 91 |
A. Smith |
N. Radicevic |
E. Sulejmanovic |
X. Rabaseda |
M. Kyser |
J. Withey |
D. Andersson |
A. Reyes |
F. Alonso |
A. Ubal |
MIN | PTS | 2PM-A | 3PM-A | FTM-A | REB | AS | ST | TO | BS | EFF |
28:41 | 14 | 3-6 | 2-7 | 2-2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
20:22 | 5 | 0-3 | 1-3 | 2-4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -2 |
24:52 | 10 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 4-4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
17:42 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
18:21 | 8 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
21:39 | 10 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 |
15:08 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
22:18 | 9 | 2-4 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 |
22:03 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
8:54 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
64 | 21-41 | 4-19 | 10-13 | 35 | 16 | 4 | 13 | 5 | 66 |
Laikas | Komanda | Veiksmas | Rezultatas |