1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
Baskonia | 21 | 23 | 20 | 21 |
ALBA | 19 | 12 | 29 | 8 |
Žiūrovai: 6448
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
Baskonia | 21 | 23 | 20 | 21 |
ALBA | 19 | 12 | 29 | 8 |
2024-03-16 Granados Coviran |
104:88 | |
2024-03-19 Belgrado Partizan |
83:87 | |
2024-03-21 Kauno Žalgiris |
76:94 | |
2024-03-24 Bilbao Surne Basket |
80:82 | |
2024-03-28 Stambulo Anadolu Efes |
||
2024-03-30 Saragosos Casademont |
2024-03-08 Vitorijos Baskonia |
71:88 | |
2024-03-14 Monako Monaco |
82:90 | |
2024-03-19 Madrido Real |
79:86 | |
2024-03-21 Stambulo Anadolu Efes |
84:85 | |
2024-03-29 Stambulo Fenerbahce |
||
2024-04-04 Belgrado Partizan |
Rungtynių žaidėjas | |
EFF
29
|
|
Wade Baldwin IV | |
Taškai | 16 |
Taiklumas | 5-11 |
Atkovoti kamuoliai | 7 |
Rezultatyvūs perdavimai | 10 |
Taškai | |
22 | |
Rokas Giedraitis | |
Wade Baldwin IV | 16 |
Jaleen Smith | 16 |
Oscar da Silva | 13 |
Simone Fontecchio | 12 |
Atkovoti kamuoliai | |
7 | |
Wade Baldwin IV | |
Matthew Costello | 7 |
Oscar da Silva | 7 |
Malte Delow | 5 |
Vanja Marinkovic | 5 |
Rezultatyvūs perdavimai | |
10 | |
Wade Baldwin IV | |
Tamir Blatt | 6 |
Simone Fontecchio | 4 |
Jaleen Smith | 3 |
Jonas Mattisseck | 3 |
Perimti kamuoliai | |
3 | |
Rokas Giedraitis | |
Oscar da Silva | 2 |
Wade Baldwin IV | 1 |
Vanja Marinkovic | 1 |
Jonas Mattisseck | 1 |
W. Baldwin IV |
S. Fontecchio |
M. Costello |
A. Peters |
R. Giedraitis |
A. Barrera |
S. Raieste |
T. Sedekerskis |
V. Marinkovic |
J. Granger |
S. Enoch |
A. Kurucs |
MIN | PTS | 2PM-A | 3PM-A | FTM-A | REB | AS | ST | TO | BS | EFF |
28:59 | 16 | 4-8 | 1-3 | 5-6 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 29 |
26:16 | 12 | 0-1 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 |
25:30 | 9 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 3-3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
13:14 | 3 | 1-3 | 0-5 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
31:22 | 22 | 6-8 | 3-8 | 1-2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 23 |
0:00 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7:51 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3 |
18:35 | 7 | 2-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
19:59 | 10 | 2-2 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
0:00 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22:41 | 6 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 |
5:33 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
85 | 20-36 | 11-28 | 12-15 | 39 | 24 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 114 |
J. Smith |
M. Delow |
L. Sikma |
T. Blatt |
B. Lammers |
O. da Silva |
J. Mattisseck |
T. Schneider |
C. Koumadje |
Y. Zoosman |
MIN | PTS | 2PM-A | 3PM-A | FTM-A | REB | AS | ST | TO | BS | EFF |
26:31 | 16 | 2-4 | 3-11 | 3-3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
19:00 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
19:05 | 2 | 0-6 | 0-2 | 2-4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | -4 |
25:35 | 10 | 2-3 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 11 |
16:28 | 8 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
22:21 | 13 | 6-8 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
22:02 | 8 | 1-1 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
18:10 | 3 | 0-3 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 |
14:08 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
16:40 | 4 | 2-7 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
68 | 19-39 | 8-30 | 6-9 | 35 | 19 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 64 |
Laikas | Komanda | Veiksmas | Rezultatas |