1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
Gran Canaria | 18 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
MoraBanc | 17 | 16 | 21 | 12 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
Gran Canaria | 18 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
MoraBanc | 17 | 16 | 21 | 12 |
2024-03-06 Stambulo Besiktas |
78:80 | |
2024-03-09 Saragosos Casademont |
111:85 | |
2024-03-16 Manresos BAXI |
71:78 | |
2024-03-24 Tenerifės Lenovo |
92:93 | |
2024-03-31 Valensijos Basket |
||
2024-04-06 Bilbao Surne Basket |
2024-03-03 Madrido Real |
70:89 | |
2024-03-10 Palensijos Zunder |
70:77 | |
2024-03-16 Tenerifės Lenovo |
66:79 | |
2024-03-23 Saragosos Casademont |
85:80 | |
2024-03-31 Mursijos UCAM |
||
2024-04-07 Granados Coviran |
Rungtynių žaidėjas | |
EFF
19
|
|
Clevin Hannah | |
Taškai | 16 |
Taiklumas | 6-13 |
Atkovoti kamuoliai | 1 |
Rezultatyvūs perdavimai | 7 |
Taškai | |
23 | |
A.J. Slaughter | |
Clevin Hannah | 16 |
Tomasz Gielo | 15 |
Oriol Pauli | 11 |
Matthew Costello | 9 |
Atkovoti kamuoliai | |
8 | |
Javier Beiran | |
John Shurna | 8 |
Oriol Pauli | 7 |
Oliver Stevic | 7 |
Matthew Costello | 6 |
Rezultatyvūs perdavimai | |
7 | |
Clevin Hannah | |
Andrew Albicy | 5 |
David Jelinek | 2 |
Jeremy Senglin | 2 |
Oriol Pauli | 2 |
Perimti kamuoliai | |
2 | |
Babatunde Olumuyiwa | |
Bandja Sy | 2 |
Tomas Dimša | 1 |
Stanley Okoye | 1 |
Jeremy Senglin | 1 |
A. Slaughter |
J. Shurna |
J. Beiran |
T. Dimša |
O. Stevic |
S. Kilpatrick |
S. Okoye |
A. Albicy |
K. Diop |
B. Burjanadze |
M. Costello |
MIN | PTS | 2PM-A | 3PM-A | FTM-A | REB | AS | ST | TO | BS | EFF |
21:53 | 23 | 6-7 | 2-9 | 5-5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
32:15 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
16:45 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 |
18:48 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
19:50 | 6 | 3-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
19:54 | 6 | 3-7 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
15:39 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
27:01 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
4:04 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -3 |
7:45 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
16:06 | 9 | 4-6 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
63 | 23-40 | 3-31 | 8-9 | 47 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 64 |
O. Pauli |
B. Sy |
M. Dime |
C. Hannah |
J. Senglin |
A. Parakhouski |
B. Olumuyiwa |
N. Llovet |
T. Gielo |
S. Garcia |
G. Colom |
D. Jelinek |
MIN | PTS | 2PM-A | 3PM-A | FTM-A | REB | AS | ST | TO | BS | EFF |
27:32 | 11 | 1-3 | 2-6 | 3-4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
15:44 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -2 |
11:32 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
23:19 | 16 | 3-8 | 3-5 | 1-1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
23:11 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
10:03 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16:22 | 8 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 4-8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
5:02 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 |
21:17 | 15 | 0-2 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
16:41 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
4:59 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
24:18 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -3 |
66 | 11-30 | 12-28 | 8-15 | 37 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 73 |
Laikas | Komanda | Veiksmas | Rezultatas |