1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
Lenovo | 16 | 17 | 26 | 19 |
Surne | 17 | 12 | 17 | 20 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
Lenovo | 16 | 17 | 26 | 19 |
Surne | 17 | 12 | 17 | 20 |
2024-03-13 Izmiro Pinar Karsiyaka |
88:79 | |
2024-03-16 Andoros MoraBanc |
79:66 | |
2024-03-19 Atėnų Peristeri |
82:90 | |
2024-03-24 Las Palmo Gran Canaria |
93:92 | |
2024-03-30 Palensijos Zunder |
||
2024-04-03 Bursos Tofas |
2024-03-02 Malagos Unicaja |
84:101 | |
2024-03-10 Granados Coviran |
79:87 | |
2024-03-17 Badalonos Joventut |
92:71 | |
2024-03-24 Vitorijos Baskonia |
82:80 | |
2024-03-30 Lugo Breogan |
||
2024-04-06 Las Palmo Gran Canaria |
Rungtynių žaidėjas | |
EFF
20
|
|
Giorgio Shermadini | |
Taškai | 22 |
Taiklumas | 10-14 |
Atkovoti kamuoliai | 7 |
Rezultatyvūs perdavimai | 1 |
Taškai | |
22 | |
Giorgio Shermadini | |
Bruno Fitipaldo | 19 |
Adam Smith | 16 |
Michale Kyser | 10 |
Jeff Withey | 10 |
Atkovoti kamuoliai | |
7 | |
Giorgio Shermadini | |
Emir Sulejmanovic | 6 |
Jeff Withey | 6 |
Michale Kyser | 5 |
Elgin Cook | 5 |
Rezultatyvūs perdavimai | |
6 | |
Marcelinho Huertas | |
Emir Sulejmanovic | 4 |
Bruno Fitipaldo | 3 |
Sasu Salin | 2 |
Francis Alonso | 2 |
Perimti kamuoliai | |
2 | |
Bruno Fitipaldo | |
Tim Abromaitis | 2 |
Emir Sulejmanovic | 2 |
Adam Smith | 2 |
Michale Kyser | 1 |
M. Huertas |
S. Salin |
G. Shermadini |
E. Cook |
A. Doornekamp |
J. Fernandez |
B. Fitipaldo |
M. Diagne |
J. Sastre |
T. Abromaitis |
F. Guerra |
MIN | PTS | 2PM-A | 3PM-A | FTM-A | REB | AS | ST | TO | BS | EFF |
20:19 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
20:53 | 10 | 1-2 | 2-6 | 2-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
27:12 | 22 | 10-14 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
24:00 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
20:51 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
16:30 | 8 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 4-4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
21:27 | 19 | 2-5 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
1:22 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
16:51 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
19:09 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
11:26 | 5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
78 | 20-34 | 9-22 | 11-13 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 74 |
J. Withey |
A. Smith |
N. Radicevic |
E. Sulejmanovic |
X. Rabaseda |
D. Andersson |
A. Reyes |
F. Alonso |
A. Ubal |
M. Kyser |
MIN | PTS | 2PM-A | 3PM-A | FTM-A | REB | AS | ST | TO | BS | EFF |
23:10 | 10 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
30:08 | 16 | 4-7 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 12 |
23:01 | 6 | 3-7 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -2 |
25:53 | 7 | 2-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
23:04 | 7 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
14:07 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15:34 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15:37 | 0 | 0-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3 |
12:36 | 5 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 |
16:50 | 10 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 |
66 | 18-40 | 6-22 | 12-17 | 37 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 53 |
Laikas | Komanda | Veiksmas | Rezultatas |