Rezultatai

Svarbiausios Visos Ankstesnė savaitė »
Šeštadienis, Sausio 20 d.
Utenos Juventus
Kėdainių Nevėžis
110
81
stat »
Vilniaus Svaja
Vilniaus DPV
53
45
stat »
Kauno KTU
Jonavos Jonava
78
85
stat »
Joniškio Delikatesas
Šakių Vytis
77
79
stat »
Mažeikių Ereliai
Šilutės Šilutė
94
61
stat »
Molėtų Ežerūnas
Telšių Telšiai
87
84
stat »
Marijampolės Sūduva
Šiaulių Šiauliai-Universitetas
95
48
Panevėžio Bangenė-Aivera
Kretingos Kretinga
81
64
Vilniaus Kibirkštis
Klaipėdos Fortūna
77
72
Klaipėdos LCC
Akmenės SCKK Akmenės Cementas
83
109
Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
Kauno Atletas-LSU
100
68

Šilalės Lūšis
Kelmės Kelmė
96
80
Lietuvos kurčiųjų sporto klubas
Alytaus SRC – Dzūkija
84
89
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga-2
Plungės Olimpas
77
82
Trakų Trakai
Jonavos Jonava-2
106
70
KK Patriotės
Vilniaus universitetas
57
63
stat »
Penktadienis, Sausio 19 d.
Vilkaviškio Perlas
Jurbarko Jurbarkas
78
81
Anykščių KKSC-Elmis
Kauno r. Xiaomi-Tornado KM
58
73
Plungės Olimpas
Klaipėdos LCC
90
85
Kretingos Kretinga
Gargždų SC
83
95
Kėdainių SC-Nevėžis
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga-2
87
73
Šiaulių Saulės miesto kariai
Šakių Šakiai
84
74
Kaišiadorių Kaišiadorys-Savingė
Vilniaus Stekas-Rivilė
74
99
Jonavos Jonava-2
Panevėžio Bangenė-Aivera
72
101
Panevėžio Lietkabelis-2/R.Sargūno SG/PKKSC
Klaipėdos VKKM-Neptūnas
84
91
Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas-2
Kupiškio KK Kupiškis
85
95
Akmenės SCKK Akmenės Cementas
Trakų Trakai
104
86
Biržų Biržai-KKSC
Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
83
77
stat »
Jonavos Jonava
Molėtų Ežerūnas
80
63
stat »
Telšių Telšiai
Tauragės krepšinio klubas
71
63
stat »
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Mažeikių Ereliai
81
70
stat »
Šilutės Šilutė
Palangos Palanga
103
67
stat »
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
Joniškio Delikatesas
111
84
stat »
Šakių Vytis
Kauno KTU
98
82
stat »
Kauno Aistės-LSU
Kauno rajono Hoptrans-Sirenos
43
68
Vilniaus Kibirkštis-VKM
Vilniaus VK-Kamanė
68
54
stat »
Kauno Atletas-LSU
Ukmergės Olimpas
74
84
stat »
Ketvirtadienis, Sausio 18 d.
Palangos Palanga
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
73
106
stat »
Antradienis, Sausio 16 d.
Alytaus SRC – Dzūkija
Kauno krepšinio akademija Snaiperis
86
77
Šiaulių Šiauliai-Universitetas
Vilniaus Kibirkštis
51
97
Kauno rajono Hoptrans-Sirenos
Ukmergės Vilkmergė
98
46
Klaipėdos Fortūna
Kauno Aistės-LSU
68
74
Sekmadienis, Sausio 14 d.
Vilniaus BC Tiketa
Vilniaus Kibirkštis-VKM
45
69
stat »
Alytaus Dzūkija
Kėdainių Nevėžis
80
84
stat »
Utenos Juventus
Kauno Žalgiris
79
81
stat »
Marijampolės ŽSM
Kauno KM Aisčiai
56
72
stat »