Savaitės tvarkaraštis

Trečiadienis, Gruodžio 6 d.
Krasnojarsko Enisey
Sasario Banco di Sardegna
13:30
Stambulo Besiktas
Nantero 92
18:30
Valmieros Valmiera/ORDO
Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės
18:30
Panevėžio Lietkabelis
Miuncheno Bayern
19:00
Stambulo Galatasaray
Emilijos Redžo Grissin Bon
19:00
Pernu Parnu
Šiaulių Šiauliai
19:00
Kauno KM Aisčiai
Alytaus RKL-GUT.LT
19:15
Zeliona Guros Stelmet
Nymburko CEZ
19:30
Podgoricos Buducnost
Jeruzalės Hapoel
20:00
Ulmo Ratiopharm
Vilerbano ASVEL
20:30
Zagrebo Cedevita
Stambulo Darussafaka
20:45

Andoros MoraBanc
Turino FIAT
21:00
Bairoito Medi
Atėnų AEK
21:00
Paryžiaus Levallois Metropolitans
Kazanės UNIKS
21:30
Madrido Movistar Estudiantes
Venecijos Umana Reyer
21:30
Monako Basket
Izmiro Pinar Karsiyaka
21:30
Avelino Sidigas
Bonos Telekom Baskets
21:30
Las Palmo Gran Canaria Herbalife
Bursos Tofas
22:30
Ketvirtadienis, Gruodžio 7 d.
Cleveland Cavaliers
Sacramento Kings
02:00
Indiana Pacers
Chicago Bulls
02:00
Orlando Magic
Atlanta Hawks
02:00
Boston Celtics
Dallas Mavericks
02:30
New York Knicks
Memphis Grizzlies
02:30
Charlotte Hornets
Golden State Warriors
03:00
Milwaukee Bucks
Detroit Pistons
03:00
New Orleans Pelicans
Denver Nuggets
03:00
San Antonio Spurs
Miami Heat
03:30
Los Angeles Clippers
Minnesota Timberwolves
05:30
Marijampolės ŽSM
Panevėžio KKSC-Naftėnas
17:00
Liepojos Betsafe/Liepaja
Minsko Cmoki-Minsk
19:30
Kauno Žalgiris
Atėnų Panathinaikos
20:00
Bambergo Brose
Maskvos CSKA
21:00
Tel Avivo Maccabi
Valensijos Basket
21:05
Vitorijos Baskonia
Malagos Unicaja
21:30
Milano AX Armani Exchange
Maskvos srities Chimki
21:45
Penktadienis, Gruodžio 8 d.
Philadelphia 76ers
Los Angeles Lakers
03:00
Phoenix Suns
Washington Wizards
04:00
Brooklyn Nets
Oklahoma Thunder
05:00
Utah Jazz
Houston Rockets
05:30
Jonavos Jonava
Telšių Telšiai
18:00
Vilniaus Perlas
Šilutės Šilutė
18:00
Šakių Vytis
Kauno Žalgiris-2
18:00
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Palangos Palanga
18:00
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
Mažeikių Ereliai
18:00
Tauragės krepšinio klubas
Joniškio Delikatesas
18:00
Molėtų Ežerūnas
Kauno KTU
18:00
Šiaulių Šiauliai-Universitetas
Kauno Aistės-LSU
18:00
Kauno LSU-Kaunas
Marijampolės ŽSM
19:00
Panevėžio KKSC-Naftėnas
Kauno KTU
19:00
Belgrado Crvena Zvezda
Stambulo Anadolu Efes
20:00
Pirėjo Olympiakos
Madrido Real
21:00
Barselonos FC Barcelona
Stambulo Fenerbahce
22:00
Šeštadienis, Gruodžio 9 d.
Charlotte Hornets
Chicago Bulls
02:00
Detroit Pistons
Golden State Warriors
02:00
Indiana Pacers
Cleveland Cavaliers
02:00
Orlando Magic
Denver Nuggets
02:00
Memphis Grizzlies
Toronto Raptors
03:00
Milwaukee Bucks
Dallas Mavericks
03:00
New Orleans Pelicans
Sacramento Kings
03:00
San Antonio Spurs
Boston Celtics
04:30
Klaipėdos Fortūna
Ukmergės Vilkmergė
14:00
Vilniaus Kibirkštis
Marijampolės Sūduva
15:00
Kauno KTU
Jonavos Jonava
16:00
Joniškio Delikatesas
Molėtų Ežerūnas
16:00
Mažeikių Ereliai
Tauragės krepšinio klubas
16:00
Palangos Palanga
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
16:00
Kauno Žalgiris-2
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
16:00
Šakių Vytis
Šilutės Šilutė
16:00
Telšių Telšiai
Vilniaus Perlas
16:00
Vilniaus Svaja
Vilniaus Kibirkštis-VKM
16:30
Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės
Kėdainių Nevėžis
17:00
Prienų-Birštono Vytautas
Panevėžio Lietkabelis
17:20 Baltijos televizija
Los Angeles Clippers
Washington Wizards
22:30
Sekmadienis, Gruodžio 10 d.
Brooklyn Nets
Miami Heat
01:00
Charlotte Hornets
Los Angeles Lakers
02:00
Atlanta Hawks
Orlando Magic
02:30
Cleveland Cavaliers
Philadelphia 76ers
03:00
Chicago Bulls
New York Knicks
03:00
Milwaukee Bucks
Utah Jazz
03:30
Memphis Grizzlies
Oklahoma Thunder
04:00
Phoenix Suns
San Antonio Spurs
04:00
Portland Trail Blazers
Houston Rockets
05:00
Klaipėdos Neptūnas
Utenos Juventus
15:00
Kauno Žalgiris
Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
17:20 Baltijos televizija
Alytaus Dzūkija
Šiaulių Šiauliai
19:00
Sacramento Kings
Toronto Raptors
22:30
Detroit Pistons
Boston Celtics
23:00
Pirmadienis, Gruodžio 11 d.
Indiana Pacers
Denver Nuggets
00:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
Dallas Mavericks
02:00
New Orleans Pelicans
Philadelphia 76ers
02:00
New York Knicks
Atlanta Hawks
02:30
Vilniaus DPV
Vilniaus BC Tiketa
18:30
Antradienis, Gruodžio 12 d.
Chicago Bulls
Boston Celtics
03:00
Houston Rockets
New Orleans Pelicans
03:00
Memphis Grizzlies
Miami Heat
03:00
Oklahoma Thunder
Charlotte Hornets
03:00
Golden State Warriors
Portland Trail Blazers
05:30
Los Angeles Clippers
Toronto Raptors
05:30
Kėdainių Nevėžis
Prienų-Birštono Vytautas
18:00
Šiaulių Šiauliai-Universitetas
Kauno rajono Hoptrans-Sirenos
18:00
Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės
Tartu Rock
18:00
Vilniaus Kibirkštis
Kauno Aistės-LSU
18:30
Talino TTU
Uogrės Ogre
18:30
Stambulo Galatasaray
Podgoricos Buducnost
19:00
Sankt Peterburgo Zenit
Vilerbano ASVEL
19:00
Izmiro Pinar Karsiyaka
Sasario Banco di Sardegna
19:30
Zeliona Guros Stelmet
Atėnų AEK
19:30
Liepojos Betsafe/Liepaja
Pernu Parnu
19:30
Berlyno ALBA
Limožo CSP
21:00
Holono Hapoel
Mursijos UCAM
21:00
Liublianos Petrol Olimpija
Strasbūro IG
21:00
Kapo d'Orlando SikeliArchivi
Gaziantepo Gaziantep
21:30
Madrido Movistar Estudiantes
Atėnų AEK
21:30
Šalono Elan
Klaipėdos Neptūnas
21:30
Ostendės Oostende
Bonos Telekom Baskets
21:30
Trečiadienis, Gruodžio 13 d.
Cleveland Cavaliers
Atlanta Hawks
02:00
Detroit Pistons
Denver Nuggets
02:00
New York Knicks
Los Angeles Lakers
02:00
Brooklyn Nets
Washington Wizards
02:30
Minnesota Timberwolves
Philadelphia 76ers
03:00
Dallas Mavericks
San Antonio Spurs
04:30
Sacramento Kings
Phoenix Suns
05:00
Krasnojarsko Enisey
Oldenburgo EWE Baskets
13:30
Kazanės UNIKS
Stambulo Darussafaka
18:00
Bandirmos Banvit
Venecijos Umana Reyer
18:30
Krasnodaro Lokomotiv
Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
19:00
Bursos Tofas
Trento Dolomiti Energia
19:00
Utenos Juventus
Monako Basket
19:00
Salonikų PAOK
Liudvigsburgo MHP Riesen
19:30
Andoros MoraBanc
Zagrebo Cedevita
21:00
Belgrado Partizan
Bilbao RETAbet Basket
21:00
Bairoito Medi
Radomo Rosa
21:00
Turino FIAT
Paryžiaus Levallois Metropolitans
21:30
Miuncheno Bayern
Jeruzalės Hapoel
21:30
Emilijos Redžo Grissin Bon
Panevėžio Lietkabelis
21:30
Nantero 92
Nymburko CEZ
21:30
Tenerifės Iberostar
Ventspilio Ventspils
21:30
Avelino Sidigas
Stambulo Besiktas
21:30
Las Palmo Gran Canaria Herbalife
Ulmo Ratiopharm
22:30
Ketvirtadienis, Gruodžio 14 d.
Indiana Pacers
Oklahoma Thunder
02:00
Orlando Magic
Los Angeles Clippers
02:00
Washington Wizards
Memphis Grizzlies
02:00
Boston Celtics
Denver Nuggets
02:30
Miami Heat
Portland Trail Blazers
02:30
Chicago Bulls
Utah Jazz
03:00
New Orleans Pelicans
Milwaukee Bucks
03:00
Phoenix Suns
Toronto Raptors
04:00
Houston Rockets
Charlotte Hornets
04:30
Valmieros Valmiera/ORDO
Atyrau Barsy
18:30
Stambulo Fenerbahce
Kauno Žalgiris
19:45
Malagos Unicaja
Maskvos srities Chimki
21:00
Bambergo Brose
Pirėjo Olympiakos
21:00
Madrido Real
Barselonos FC Barcelona
21:45
Penktadienis, Gruodžio 15 d.
Atlanta Hawks
Detroit Pistons
02:30
Brooklyn Nets
New York Knicks
02:30
Cleveland Cavaliers
Los Angeles Lakers
03:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
Sacramento Kings
03:00
Golden State Warriors
Dallas Mavericks
05:30
Klaipėdos Fortūna
Šiaulių Šiauliai-Universitetas
16:00
Telšių Telšiai
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
18:00
Šilutės Šilutė
Tauragės krepšinio klubas
18:00
Jonavos Jonava
Šakių Vytis
18:00
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Vilniaus Perlas
18:00
Molėtų Ežerūnas
Kauno Žalgiris-2
18:00
Kauno KTU
Palangos Palanga
18:00
Joniškio Delikatesas
Mažeikių Ereliai
18:00
Vilniaus Kibirkštis-VKM
KK Patriotės
18:00
Kauno LSU-Kaunas
Kauno KTU
19:00
Maskvos CSKA
Tel Avivo Maccabi
19:30
Stambulo Anadolu Efes
Vitorijos Baskonia
19:30
Atėnų Panathinaikos
Milano AX Armani Exchange
21:15
Valensijos Basket
Belgrado Crvena Zvezda
21:30
Šeštadienis, Gruodžio 16 d.
Charlotte Hornets
Miami Heat
02:00
Indiana Pacers
Detroit Pistons
02:00
Orlando Magic
Portland Trail Blazers
02:00
Philadelphia 76ers
Oklahoma Thunder
02:00
Washington Wizards
Los Angeles Clippers
02:00
Boston Celtics
Utah Jazz
02:30
Toronto Raptors
Brooklyn Nets
02:30
Memphis Grizzlies
Atlanta Hawks
03:00
Milwaukee Bucks
Chicago Bulls
03:00
Denver Nuggets
New Orleans Pelicans
04:00
Houston Rockets
San Antonio Spurs
04:30
Vilniaus VK-Kamanė
Vilniaus DPV
11:00
Kauno KTU
Kauno KM Aisčiai
12:30
Ukmergės Vilkmergė
Vilniaus Kibirkštis
14:00
Mažeikių Ereliai
Jonavos Jonava
16:00
Palangos Palanga
Joniškio Delikatesas
16:00
Kauno Žalgiris-2
Kauno KTU
16:00
Šilutės Šilutė
Molėtų Ežerūnas
16:00
Telšių Telšiai
Tauragės krepšinio klubas
16:00
Vilniaus Perlas
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
16:00
Šakių Vytis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
16:00
Marijampolės Sūduva
Kauno rajono Hoptrans-Sirenos
16:00
Prienų-Birštono Vytautas
Kauno Žalgiris
17:00
Kėdainių Nevėžis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas
17:20 Baltijos televizija
Sekmadienis, Gruodžio 17 d.
Charlotte Hornets
Portland Trail Blazers
02:00
Cleveland Cavaliers
Utah Jazz
02:30
New York Knicks
Oklahoma Thunder
02:30
Miami Heat
Los Angeles Clippers
03:00
Houston Rockets
Milwaukee Bucks
03:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
Phoenix Suns
03:00
San Antonio Spurs
Dallas Mavericks
03:30
Memphis Grizzlies
Boston Celtics
04:00
Utenos Juventus
Panevėžio Lietkabelis
17:00
Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
Šiaulių Šiauliai
17:20 Baltijos televizija
Vilniaus BC Tiketa
Vilniaus Svaja
17:20
Toronto Raptors
Sacramento Kings
22:30
Detroit Pistons
Orlando Magic
23:00
Pirmadienis, Gruodžio 18 d.
Brooklyn Nets
Indiana Pacers
01:00
Washington Wizards
Cleveland Cavaliers
01:00
Alytaus Dzūkija
Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės
19:00
Pernu Parnu
Raplos AVIS Utilitas
19:00
Tartu Rock
Talino TTU
19:00
Antradienis, Gruodžio 19 d.
Charlotte Hornets
New York Knicks
02:00
Indiana Pacers
Boston Celtics
02:00
Atlanta Hawks
Miami Heat
02:30
Chicago Bulls
Philadelphia 76ers
03:00
Houston Rockets
Utah Jazz
03:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
Portland Trail Blazers
03:00
Oklahoma Thunder
Denver Nuggets
03:00
Dallas Mavericks
Phoenix Suns
03:30
San Antonio Spurs
Los Angeles Clippers
03:30
Los Angeles Lakers
Golden State Warriors
05:30
Marijampolės Sūduva
Klaipėdos Fortūna
18:00
Stambulo Besiktas
Ostendės Oostende
18:30
Panevėžio Lietkabelis
Stambulo Galatasaray
19:00
Sankt Peterburgo Zenit
Ulmo Ratiopharm
19:00
Ventspilio Ventspils
Klaipėdos Neptūnas
19:00
Salonikų Aris
Nymburko CEZ
19:30
Uogrės Ogre
Atyrau Barsy
19:30
Stambulo Fenerbahce
Belgrado Crvena Zvezda
19:45
Kauno Žalgiris
Bambergo Brose
20:00
Belgrado Partizan
Limožo CSP
21:00
Liudvigsburgo MHP Riesen
Tenerifės Iberostar
21:00
Bonos Telekom Baskets
Zeliona Guros Stelmet
21:00
Liublianos Petrol Olimpija
Bandirmos Banvit
21:00
Atėnų Panathinaikos
Tel Avivo Maccabi
21:15
Miuncheno Bayern
Podgoricos Buducnost
21:30
Kapo d'Orlando SikeliArchivi
Šalono Elan
21:30
Monako Basket
Holono Hapoel
21:30
Madrido Real
Valensijos Basket
21:45
Trečiadienis, Gruodžio 20 d.
Philadelphia 76ers
Sacramento Kings
02:00
Washington Wizards
New Orleans Pelicans
02:00
Milwaukee Bucks
Cleveland Cavaliers
03:00
Kazanės UNIKS
Zagrebo Cedevita
18:00
Gaziantepo Gaziantep
Salonikų PAOK
18:30
Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
Berlyno ALBA
19:00
Utenos Juventus
Izmiro Pinar Karsiyaka
19:00
Jūrmalos Jurmala/Fenikss
Prienų-Birštono Vytautas
19:00
Talino Kalev/TLU
Valmieros Valmiera/ORDO
19:00
Maskvos srities Chimki
Stambulo Anadolu Efes
19:00
Stambulo Darussafaka
Turino FIAT
19:15
Jeruzalės Hapoel
Emilijos Redžo Grissin Bon
19:30
Radomo Rosa
Madrido Movistar Estudiantes
19:30
Liepojos Betsafe/Liepaja
Šiaulių Šiauliai
19:30
Vilerbano ASVEL
Bursos Tofas
20:00
Oldenburgo EWE Baskets
Sasario Banco di Sardegna
21:00
Pirėjo Olympiakos
Maskvos CSKA
21:00
Bilbao RETAbet Basket
Krasnodaro Lokomotiv
21:30
Trento Dolomiti Energia
Las Palmo Gran Canaria Herbalife
21:30
Mursijos UCAM
Krasnojarsko Enisey
21:30
Atėnų AEK
Venecijos Umana Reyer
21:30
Strasbūro IG
Bairoito Medi
21:30
Avelino Sidigas
Nantero 92
21:30
Paryžiaus Levallois Metropolitans
Andoros MoraBanc
21:45
Milano AX Armani Exchange
Vitorijos Baskonia
21:45
Barselonos FC Barcelona
Malagos Unicaja
22:00
Ketvirtadienis, Gruodžio 21 d.
Charlotte Hornets
Toronto Raptors
02:00
Atlanta Hawks
Indiana Pacers
02:30
Boston Celtics
Miami Heat
02:30
Brooklyn Nets
Sacramento Kings
02:30
Chicago Bulls
Orlando Magic
03:00
Houston Rockets
Los Angeles Lakers
03:00
Oklahoma Thunder
Utah Jazz
03:00
Dallas Mavericks
Detroit Pistons
03:30
Denver Nuggets
Minnesota Timberwolves
04:00
Portland Trail Blazers
San Antonio Spurs
05:00
Golden State Warriors
Memphis Grizzlies
05:30
Los Angeles Clippers
Phoenix Suns
05:30