Savaitės tvarkaraštis

Trečiadienis, Sausio 24 d.
Golden State Warriors
New York Knicks
05:30
Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics
05:30
Krasnojarsko Enisey
Holono Hapoel
13:30
Vilniaus Kibirkštis
Kauno rajono Hoptrans-Sirenos
17:30
Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės
Uogrės Ogre
18:00
Bandirmos Banvit
Radomo Rosa
18:30
Ventspilio Ventspils
Gaziantepo Gaziantep
19:00
Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
Turino Fiat
19:00 tv6
Sankt Peterburgo Zenit
Miuncheno Bayern
19:00
Salonikų Aris
Stambulo Besiktas
19:30
Trento Dolomiti Energia
Podgoricos Buducnost
20:00

Oldenburgo EWE Baskets
Monako Basket
21:00
Berlyno ALBA
Stambulo Darussafaka
21:15
Nantero 92
Bonos Telekom Baskets
21:30
Tenerifės Iberostar
Salonikų PAOK
21:30
Venecijos Umana Reyer
Liublianos Petrol Olimpija
21:30
Zagrebo Cedevita
Krasnodaro Lokomotiv
21:30
Limožo CSP
Vilerbano ASVEL
21:30
Emilijos Redžo Grissin Bon
Kazanės UNIKS
21:45
Las Palmo Gran Canaria Herbalife
Stambulo Galatasaray
22:00
Ketvirtadienis, Sausio 25 d.
Charlotte Hornets
New Orleans Pelicans
02:00
Detroit Pistons
Utah Jazz
02:00
Indiana Pacers
Phoenix Suns
02:00
Philadelphia 76ers
Chicago Bulls
02:00
Atlanta Hawks
Toronto Raptors
02:30
Dallas Mavericks
Houston Rockets
03:00
Memphis Grizzlies
San Antonio Spurs
03:00
Portland Trail Blazers
Minnesota Timberwolves
05:00
Los Angeles Clippers
Boston Celtics
05:30
Talino TTU
Atyrau Barsy
18:30
Raplos AVIS Utilitas
Minsko Cmoki-Minsk
18:30
Atėnų Panathinaikos
Kauno Žalgiris
21:15 Viaplay Viasat Sport Baltic
Valensijos Basket
Maskvos srities Chimki
21:30
Madrido Real
Stambulo Anadolu Efes
21:45
Penktadienis, Sausio 26 d.
Miami Heat
Sacramento Kings
02:30
Oklahoma Thunder
Washington Wizards
03:00
Denver Nuggets
New York Knicks
04:00
Golden State Warriors
Minnesota Timberwolves
05:30
Kauno rajono Hoptrans-Sirenos
Marijampolės Sūduva
18:00
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
Kauno KTU
18:00
Šilutės Šilutė
Šakių Vytis
18:00 Delfi TV
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Joniškio Delikatesas
18:00
Kauno Žalgiris-2
Palangos Palanga
18:00
Telšių Telšiai
Mažeikių Ereliai
18:00
Jonavos Jonava
Vilniaus Perlas
18:00 Delfi TV
Molėtų Ežerūnas
Tauragės krepšinio klubas
18:00
Maskvos CSKA
Bambergo Brose
19:00
Tartu Rock
Valmieros Valmiera/ORDO
19:00
Vilniaus Kibirkštis-VKM
Kauno LSU-Kaunas
19:30
Stambulo Fenerbahce
Barselonos FC Barcelona
19:45
Belgrado Crvena Zvezda
Pirėjo Olympiakos
20:00
Vilniaus Svaja
Panevėžio KKSC-Naftėnas
20:10
Milano AX Armani Exchange
Tel Avivo Maccabi
21:45 Viasat Sport Baltic
Malagos Unicaja
Vitorijos Baskonia
21:45
Šeštadienis, Sausio 27 d.
Charlotte Hornets
Atlanta Hawks
02:00
Cleveland Cavaliers
Indiana Pacers
02:30
Toronto Raptors
Utah Jazz
02:30
Chicago Bulls
Los Angeles Lakers
03:00
Memphis Grizzlies
Los Angeles Clippers
03:00
Milwaukee Bucks
Brooklyn Nets
03:00
New Orleans Pelicans
Houston Rockets
03:00
Dallas Mavericks
Portland Trail Blazers
03:30
San Antonio Spurs
Philadelphia 76ers
03:30
Phoenix Suns
New York Knicks
04:00
Vilniaus VK-Kamanė
Marijampolės ŽSM
11:00
Ukmergės Vilkmergė
Marijampolės Sūduva
15:00
Kauno Aistės-LSU
Vilniaus Kibirkštis
15:00
Tauragės krepšinio klubas
Jonavos Jonava
16:00 Delfi TV
Mažeikių Ereliai
Kauno Žalgiris-2
16:00 Delfi TV
Palangos Palanga
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
16:00
Joniškio Delikatesas
Šilutės Šilutė
16:00
Šakių Vytis
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
16:00 TV3 Play
Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
Alytaus Dzūkija
17:00
Klaipėdos Neptūnas
Panevėžio Lietkabelis
17:20 Baltijos televizija
Prienų-Birštono Vytautas
Utenos Juventus
19:30
Fuenlabrados Montakit
Andoros MoraBanc
20:00
Burgoso CB Miraflores
Malagos Unicaja
21:00
Sekmadienis, Sausio 28 d.
Detroit Pistons
Oklahoma Thunder
00:00 Sport 1
Indiana Pacers
Orlando Magic
02:00
Atlanta Hawks
Washington Wizards
02:30
Miami Heat
Charlotte Hornets
02:30
Golden State Warriors
Boston Celtics
03:30
Minnesota Timberwolves
Brooklyn Nets
04:00
Denver Nuggets
Dallas Mavericks
04:00
KK Patriotės
Kauno KM Aisčiai
11:30
Sevilijos Real Betis
San Sebastiano Gipuzkoa Basket
13:30
Barselonos FC Barcelona
Badalonos Divina Seguros Joventut
13:30
Mursijos UCAM
Tenerifės Iberostar
13:30
Madrido Real
Bilbao RETAbet Basket
13:30 Sport 1
Las Palmo Gran Canaria Herbalife
Saragosos Tecnyconta
14:00
Vilniaus Perlas
Telšių Telšiai
15:00
Kėdainių Nevėžis
Šiaulių Šiauliai
17:20 Baltijos televizija
Kauno Žalgiris
Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės
17:20
Vilniaus BC Tiketa
Kauno KTU
17:20
Santjago de Kompostelos Monbus Obradoiro
Valensijos Basket
19:00
Madrido Movistar Estudiantes
Vitorijos Baskonia
19:30 Sport 1
Prienų-Birštono Vytautas
Jonavos Jonava
21:00
Chicago Bulls
Milwaukee Bucks
22:30 Sport 1
Houston Rockets
Phoenix Suns
22:30
New Orleans Pelicans
Los Angeles Clippers
23:00
Pirmadienis, Sausio 29 d.
Cleveland Cavaliers
Detroit Pistons
01:00
Toronto Raptors
Los Angeles Lakers
01:00
Oklahoma Thunder
Philadelphia 76ers
01:00
San Antonio Spurs
Sacramento Kings
02:00
Tartu Rock
Atyrau Barsy
19:00
Antradienis, Sausio 30 d.
Indiana Pacers
Charlotte Hornets
02:00
Atlanta Hawks
Minnesota Timberwolves
02:30
Memphis Grizzlies
Phoenix Suns
03:00
Milwaukee Bucks
Philadelphia 76ers
03:00
Dallas Mavericks
Miami Heat
03:30
Denver Nuggets
Boston Celtics
04:00
Klaipėdos Fortūna
Marijampolės Sūduva
18:00
Kauno rajono Hoptrans-Sirenos
Šiaulių Šiauliai-Universitetas
18:00
Stambulo Besiktas
Bonos Telekom Baskets
18:30
Vilniaus Kibirkštis
Ukmergės Vilkmergė
18:30
Utenos Juventus
Oldenburgo EWE Baskets
19:00
Jūrmalos Jurmala/Fenikss
Pernu Parnu
19:00
Zeliona Guros Stelmet
Nantero 92
19:30
Uogrės Ogre
Talino TTU
19:30
Holono Hapoel
Sasario Banco di Sardegna
21:00
Liublianos Petrol Olimpija
Atėnų AEK
21:00
Berlyno ALBA
Las Palmo Gran Canaria Herbalife
21:00
Kapo d'Orlando SikeliArchivi
Ventspilio Ventspils
21:30
Madrido Movistar Estudiantes
Bandirmos Banvit
21:30
Strasbūro IG
Radomo Rosa
21:30
Trečiadienis, Sausio 31 d.
Washington Wizards
Oklahoma Thunder
02:00
New York Knicks
Brooklyn Nets
02:30
Toronto Raptors
Minnesota Timberwolves
02:30
Detroit Pistons
Cleveland Cavaliers
03:00
Houston Rockets
Orlando Magic
03:00
New Orleans Pelicans
Sacramento Kings
03:00
San Antonio Spurs
Denver Nuggets
03:30
Utah Jazz
Golden State Warriors
04:00
Los Angeles Clippers
Portland Trail Blazers
05:30
Krasnojarsko Enisey
Izmiro Pinar Karsiyaka
13:30
Sankt Peterburgo Zenit
Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
18:00
Gaziantepo Gaziantep
Liudvigsburgo MHP Riesen
18:30
Šiaulių Šiauliai
Raplos AVIS Utilitas
18:30
Talino Kalev/TLU
Atyrau Barsy
19:00
Stambulo Darussafaka
Stambulo Galatasaray
19:15
Kauno KM Aisčiai
Vilniaus DPV
19:15
Vilniaus universitetas
Alytaus RKL-GUT.LT
19:20
Monako Basket
Mursijos UCAM
19:30
Salonikų PAOK
Klaipėdos Neptūnas
19:30
Krasnodaro Lokomotiv
Podgoricos Buducnost
19:30
Bairoito Medi
Venecijos Umana Reyer
21:00
Ostendės Oostende
Nymburko CEZ
21:00
Miuncheno Bayern
Turino Fiat
21:00
Zagrebo Cedevita
Trento Dolomiti Energia
21:15
Tenerifės Iberostar
Šalono Elan
21:30
Avelino Sidigas
Atėnų AEK
21:30
Ketvirtadienis, Vasario 1 d.
Indiana Pacers
Memphis Grizzlies
02:00
Orlando Magic
Los Angeles Lakers
02:00
Atlanta Hawks
Charlotte Hornets
02:30
Brooklyn Nets
Philadelphia 76ers
02:30
Cleveland Cavaliers
Miami Heat
02:30
Boston Celtics
New York Knicks
03:00
Portland Trail Blazers
Chicago Bulls
05:00
Phoenix Suns
Dallas Mavericks
05:30
Maskvos CSKA
Madrido Real
19:00
Stambulo Anadolu Efes
Valensijos Basket
19:00
Kauno Žalgiris
Tel Avivo Maccabi
20:00
Pirėjo Olympiakos
Stambulo Fenerbahce
21:00
Barselonos FC Barcelona
Milano AX Armani Exchange
22:00
Penktadienis, Vasario 2 d.
Detroit Pistons
Memphis Grizzlies
02:00
Washington Wizards
Toronto Raptors
02:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
Milwaukee Bucks
03:00
San Antonio Spurs
Houston Rockets
03:00
Denver Nuggets
Oklahoma Thunder
05:30
Kauno rajono Hoptrans-Sirenos
Vilniaus Kibirkštis
18:00
Kauno KTU
Palangos Palanga
18:00
Joniškio Delikatesas
Mažeikių Ereliai
18:00
Šakių Vytis
Vilniaus Perlas
18:00
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
Tauragės krepšinio klubas
18:00
Šilutės Šilutė
Molėtų Ežerūnas
18:00
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Jonavos Jonava
18:00
Kauno Žalgiris-2
Telšių Telšiai
18:00
Maskvos srities Chimki
Malagos Unicaja
19:00
Panevėžio KKSC-Naftėnas
Vilniaus VK-Kamanė
19:00
Kauno LSU-Kaunas
Vilniaus BC Tiketa
19:30
Vilniaus Svaja
Kauno KM Aisčiai
20:10
Bambergo Brose
Atėnų Panathinaikos
21:00
Vitorijos Baskonia
Belgrado Crvena Zvezda
21:30
Šeštadienis, Vasario 3 d.
Charlotte Hornets
Indiana Pacers
02:00
Boston Celtics
Atlanta Hawks
02:30
Brooklyn Nets
Los Angeles Lakers
02:30
Toronto Raptors
Portland Trail Blazers
02:30
Philadelphia 76ers
Miami Heat
03:00
Milwaukee Bucks
New York Knicks
03:00
Oklahoma Thunder
New Orleans Pelicans
04:00
Phoenix Suns
Utah Jazz
04:00
Sacramento Kings
Golden State Warriors
05:30
KK Patriotės
Marijampolės ŽSM
12:00
Ukmergės Vilkmergė
Kauno Aistės-LSU
15:00
Marijampolės Sūduva
Klaipėdos Fortūna
15:00
Telšių Telšiai
Kauno KTU
16:00
Jonavos Jonava
Kauno Žalgiris-2
16:00
Molėtų Ežerūnas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
16:00
Tauragės krepšinio klubas
Šilutės Šilutė
16:00
Vilniaus Perlas
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
16:00
Mažeikių Ereliai
Šakių Vytis
16:00
Palangos Palanga
Joniškio Delikatesas
16:00
Kėdainių Nevėžis
Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
17:00
Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės
Klaipėdos Neptūnas
17:20 Baltijos televizija
Panevėžio Lietkabelis
Šiaulių Šiauliai
18:15
Andoros MoraBanc
Madrido Real
20:00
Tenerifės Iberostar
Burgoso CB Miraflores
22:30
Los Angeles Clippers
Chicago Bulls
22:30
Sekmadienis, Vasario 4 d.
Detroit Pistons
Miami Heat
02:00
Indiana Pacers
Philadelphia 76ers
02:00
Orlando Magic
Washington Wizards
02:00
Cleveland Cavaliers
Houston Rockets
03:30
Minnesota Timberwolves
New Orleans Pelicans
04:00
San Antonio Spurs
Utah Jazz
04:00
Denver Nuggets
Golden State Warriors
04:00
Sacramento Kings
Dallas Mavericks
05:00
Kauno KTU
Vilniaus universitetas
12:30
Bilbao RETAbet Basket
Fuenlabrados Montakit
13:30
Valensijos Basket
Sevilijos Real Betis
13:30
Badalonos Divina Seguros Joventut
Madrido Movistar Estudiantes
13:30
Utenos Juventus
Alytaus Dzūkija
17:00
Prienų-Birštono Vytautas
Kauno Žalgiris
17:20 Baltijos televizija
Kauno rajono Hoptrans-Sirenos
Vilniaus Kibirkštis
18:00
San Sebastiano Gipuzkoa Basket
Las Palmo Gran Canaria Herbalife
19:00
Boston Celtics
Portland Trail Blazers
19:00
Brooklyn Nets
Milwaukee Bucks
19:00
New York Knicks
Atlanta Hawks
19:00
Toronto Raptors
Memphis Grizzlies
19:00
Vitorijos Baskonia
Barselonos FC Barcelona
19:30
Malagos Unicaja
Mursijos UCAM
19:30
Saragosos Tecnyconta
Santjago de Kompostelos Monbus Obradoiro
19:30
Oklahoma Thunder
Los Angeles Lakers
21:00
Phoenix Suns
Charlotte Hornets
22:00
Pirmadienis, Vasario 5 d.
Panevėžio KKSC-Naftėnas
Vilniaus DPV
18:30
Antradienis, Vasario 6 d.
Detroit Pistons
Portland Trail Blazers
02:00
Indiana Pacers
Washington Wizards
02:00
Miami Heat
Orlando Magic
02:30
New Orleans Pelicans
Utah Jazz
03:00
Denver Nuggets
Charlotte Hornets
04:00
Sacramento Kings
Chicago Bulls
05:00
Los Angeles Clippers
Dallas Mavericks
05:30
Šiaulių Šiauliai-Universitetas
Klaipėdos Fortūna
18:00
Bandirmos Banvit
Strasbūro IG
18:30
Talino Kalev/TLU
Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės
19:00
Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
Miuncheno Bayern
19:00
Jūrmalos Jurmala/Fenikss
Minsko Cmoki-Minsk
19:00
Venecijos Umana Reyer
Madrido Movistar Estudiantes
19:30
Radomo Rosa
Liublianos Petrol Olimpija
19:30
Atėnų AEK
Bairoito Medi
19:30
Uogrės Ogre
Tartu Rock
19:30
Liudvigsburgo MHP Riesen
Kapo d'Orlando SikeliArchivi
21:00
Šalono Elan
Gaziantepo Gaziantep
21:30
Klaipėdos Neptūnas
Tenerifės Iberostar
21:30
Ventspilio Ventspils
Salonikų PAOK
21:30
Trečiadienis, Vasario 7 d.
Orlando Magic
Cleveland Cavaliers
02:00
Toronto Raptors
Boston Celtics
02:30
Atlanta Hawks
Memphis Grizzlies
02:30
Brooklyn Nets
Houston Rockets
02:30
New York Knicks
Milwaukee Bucks
02:30
Philadelphia 76ers
Washington Wizards
03:00
Golden State Warriors
Oklahoma Thunder
05:30
Los Angeles Lakers
Phoenix Suns
05:30
Šiaulių Šiauliai
Alytaus Dzūkija
18:30
Talino TTU
Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės
18:30
Stambulo Galatasaray
Berlyno ALBA
19:15
Izmiro Pinar Karsiyaka
Monako Basket
19:30
Nymburko CEZ
Zeliona Guros Stelmet
19:30
Salonikų Aris
Ostendės Oostende
19:30
Trento Dolomiti Energia
Krasnodaro Lokomotiv
20:00
Podgoricos Buducnost
Zagrebo Cedevita
20:00
Bonos Telekom Baskets
Avelino Sidigas
21:00
Nantero 92
Stambulo Besiktas
21:30
Sasario Banco di Sardegna
Krasnojarsko Enisey
21:30
Mursijos UCAM
Utenos Juventus
21:30
Oldenburgo EWE Baskets
Holono Hapoel
21:30
Turino Fiat
Sankt Peterburgo Zenit
21:45
Las Palmo Gran Canaria Herbalife
Stambulo Darussafaka
22:00
Ketvirtadienis, Vasario 8 d.
Detroit Pistons
Brooklyn Nets
02:00
Miami Heat
Houston Rockets
02:30
Cleveland Cavaliers
Minnesota Timberwolves
03:00
Memphis Grizzlies
Utah Jazz
03:00
New Orleans Pelicans
Indiana Pacers
03:00