Rungtynės
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
AEK | 26 | 24 | 23 | 19 |
Olaj | 13 | 12 | 14 | 10 |
2016-10-18 19:00
/ Galatsi Olympic Hall (5147 vietų)
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
AEK | 26 | 24 | 23 | 19 |
Olaj | 13 | 12 | 14 | 10 |
2024-02-06 Mursijos UCAM |
79:84 | |
2024-03-05 Holono Hapoel |
108:112 | |
2024-03-12 Mursijos UCAM |
89:100 | |
2024-03-20 Patrų Promitheas |
67:79 |
Rungtynių žaidėjas | |
EFF
18
|
|
Dimitrios Mavroeidis | |
Taškai | 12 |
Taiklumas | 5-7 |
Atkovoti kamuoliai | 6 |
Rezultatyvūs perdavimai | 1 |
Taškai | |
14 | |
Giannoulis Larentzakis | |
Dimitrios Mavroeidis | 12 |
Milos Borisov | 10 |
Jawad Williams | 10 |
Konstantinos Vasileiadis | 10 |
Atkovoti kamuoliai | |
7 | |
Randal Falker | |
Dimitrios Mavroeidis | 6 |
Dusan Sakota | 6 |
Troy Barnies | 6 |
Ryan Wright | 6 |
Rezultatyvūs perdavimai | |
7 | |
Roko Leni Ukic | |
Michael Andre Dixon Jr. | 5 |
David Vojvoda | 5 |
Aleksa Popovic | 4 |
Jawad Williams | 3 |
Perimti kamuoliai | |
3 | |
Giannoulis Larentzakis | |
Nikola Ivanovic | 2 |
Roko Leni Ukic | 1 |
Michael Andre Dixon Jr. | 1 |
David Vojvoda | 1 |
R. Leni Ukic |
K. Vasileiadis |
G. Larentzakis |
D. Mavroeidis |
J. Williams |
D. Sakota |
M. Milosevic |
M. Andre Dixon Jr. |
R. Falker |
N. Ivanovic |
D. Skoulidas |
G. Tsalmpouris |
MIN | PTS | 2PM-A | 3PM-A | FTM-A | REB | AS | ST | TO | BS | EFF |
22:22 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
16:28 | 10 | 2-2 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
16:58 | 14 | 3-4 | 1-3 | 5-5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
18:10 | 12 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
17:04 | 10 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
17:08 | 8 | 3-5 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
17:28 | 9 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
18:56 | 7 | 2-7 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
19:52 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
17:37 | 8 | 4-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
10:49 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
7:02 | 7 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
92 | 26-42 | 8-26 | 16-18 | 42 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 115 |
T. Barnies |
R. Wright |
K. Wittmann |
D. Vojvoda |
M. Borisov |
J. Eilingsfeld |
A. Toth |
G. Rudner |
A. Popovic |
MIN | PTS | 2PM-A | 3PM-A | FTM-A | REB | AS | ST | TO | BS | EFF |
19:28 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
22:18 | 8 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
29:52 | 6 | 3-9 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -5 |
29:36 | 8 | 2-7 | 0-5 | 4-6 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
18:56 | 10 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 3-5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
21:03 | 6 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
17:41 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
16:46 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
24:16 | 3 | 0-4 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1 |
49 | 13-37 | 5-20 | 8-17 | 34 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 15 |
Laikas | Komanda | Veiksmas | Rezultatas |